Weaver League International Schedules
Weaver League International Schedules
Monday, July 26, 2055

Amity White Sharks Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at SAPP   L    5-2                Lovelace          Martin            Crenshaw          
 4/7  at SAPP   L    2-1                Backman           Skipper           Knorr             
 4/8  at SAPP   L    9-5                Kane              He                
 4/9  at NY     W    1-0                Unger             Hilly             Kato              
 4/10 at NY     W    7-3                Pennington        Jackson           
 4/11 at NY     W    8-2                Martin            Malulu            
 4/12 ARG       W    5-0                Skipper           Swacina           
 4/13 ARG       L    2-1                Beckenlehner      He                Morrissey         
 4/14 ARG       W    9-0                Unger             Klinger           
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 SYD       L    1-0                Shouse            Pak               Carter            
 4/17 SYD       W    2-1                Wilmot            Judson            Kato              
 4/18 SYD       W    4-3                Skipper           Ritt              Kato              
 4/19 SAPP      L    6-4                Kane              He                
 4/20 SAPP      W    8-0                Unger             Aspromonte        
 4/21 SAPP      L    8-3                Zokufa            Pennington        
 4/22 Not Scheduled
 4/23 at ARG    W    6-0                Wilmot            Arnesson          
 4/24 at ARG    L    4-3                Swacina           Skipper           Khan              
 4/25 at ARG    W    4-1                He                Beckenlehner      Pak               
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at OAK    W   11-4                Unger             Moala             
 4/28 at OAK    W    7-3                Pennington        Kershaw           
 4/29 NY        L    5-3                Nutter            Mills             Harris            
 4/30 NY        W    3-0                Skipper           Hilly             Kato              


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 NY L 5-1 Jackson Eichhorn 5/2 NY W 2-1 Unger Malulu Kato 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 at MLN W 9-2 Pennington Wood 5/5 at MLN W 13-2 Mills Goldman 5/6 Not Scheduled 5/7 at SYD L 4-2 Sommerville Pak Carter 5/8 at SYD W 5-1 Lovett Pessoa 5/9 at SYD L 4-2 Alley Pak Carter 5/10 MLN L 8-0 Wood Martin 5/11 MLN L 5-3 (15) Furdea Kato Ochoa 5/12 OAK L 6-4 Beltran Pak Pena 5/13 OAK L 7-0 Sale Mills 5/14 at COZ L 3-1 Beecher Unger Konnick 5/15 at COZ L 3-2 Tavel Pak 5/16 at COZ L 8-4 McGowan Lovett 5/17 at PAN L 3-1 Layne Engle Darragh 5/18 at PAN L 5-4 Darling Mills Tewksbury 5/19 at PAN W 4-2 (14) Lovett Tewksbury Engle 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 at LND L 2-1 Landess Engle 5/22 at LND L 3-2 Frank Pennington Stein 5/23 at LND W 7-3 Skipper Manwaring 5/24 at LND L 3-2 Maniatis He Stein 5/25 Not Scheduled 5/26 COZ W 4-0 Unger Beecher Lovett 5/27 COZ W 1-0 (10) Kato Tavel 5/28 PAN L 3-0 Ward Pennington Quisenberry 5/29 PAN W 9-1 Skipper Darling 5/30 PAN L 3-1 Bollinger He Tewksbury 5/31 LND L 6-2 Verheijen Unger
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 LND W 1-0 Martin Landess 6/2 LND W 2-1 Pennington Frank Kato 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 at SAPP L 3-2 Backman Skipper Aspromonte 6/5 at SAPP L 4-3 (12) Knorr Arianto 6/6 at SAPP W 3-1 Unger Lovelace Eichhorn 6/7 SYD L 2-1 Carter Wilmot Frisch 6/8 SYD W 3-1 Pennington Walker Lovett 6/9 SYD W 3-1 Skipper Pessoa Lovett 6/10 SYD W 10-3 He Alley 6/11 DBL W 3-0 Arianto Sage Kato 6/12 DBL L 5-1 Howard Martin 6/13 DBL W 4-1 Pennington Maloney Kato 6/14 at HON L 5-4 Sharma Skipper Cresswell 6/15 at HON L 5-2 Fife He 6/16 at HON L 7-4 Xue Arianto Traffley 6/17 at HON L 1-0 Biittner Martin Mullin 6/18 at DBL W 9-3 Pennington Wanyama 6/19 at DBL L 4-1 Bancker Skipper Attreau 6/20 at DBL L 5-2 Misura He Attreau 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 HON W 8-4 Unger Xue Wilmot 6/23 HON L 6-2 Biittner Martin Kalinin 6/24 HON W 7-1 Wilmot Mullin 6/25 SAPP W 3-2 Skipper Knorr Kato 6/26 SAPP W 13-6 He Kane 6/27 SAPP W 5-2 Unger Flood Kato 6/28 at ARG W 8-5 Arianto Khan Kato 6/29 at ARG L 5-2 Nguyen Pennington Khan 6/30 at ARG L 4-1 Arnesson Skipper Rhodes
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 MLN W 3-2 (11) Engle Travers 7/2 MLN L 2-1 Blyleven Unger Travers 7/3 MLN L 7-1 Lincecum Kiplagat 7/4 MLN L 5-0 Callahan Pennington 7/5 Not Scheduled 7/6 NY W 4-3 (10) Kiplagat Zelner 7/7 NY W 3-0 He Freeman Kato 7/8 OAK W 7-0 Unger Pena 7/9 OAK L 4-2 Suttner Martin Maeda 7/10 OAK L 3-0 Beltran Pennington Bost 7/11 OAK L 4-3 Walters Skipper Moala 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 at MLN W 2-0 Arianto Blyleven Kiplagat 7/16 at MLN L 3-1 Lincecum Unger Travers 7/17 at MLN L 6-2 Callahan Cross 7/18 at MLN L 3-1 Tenorio Pennington Travers 7/19 at NY L 11-2 Wark Skipper 7/20 at NY L 7-3 Freeman Pak 7/21 at NY W 2-1 Unger Nutter Russell 7/22 at OAK W 2-0 Martin Suttner Russell 7/23 at OAK L 5-4 Beltran Martin Cassano 7/24 at OAK W 6-3 Skipper Walters 7/25 at OAK W 3-0 Pak Sale Russell 7/26 at Dublin 7/27 at Dublin 7/28 at Dublin 7/29 Not Scheduled 7/30 Honolulu 7/31 Honolulu
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Honolulu 8/2 Honolulu 8/3 Dublin 8/4 Dublin 8/5 Dublin 8/6 at Honolulu 8/7 at Honolulu 8/8 at Honolulu 8/9 at Sydney 8/10 at Sydney 8/11 at Sydney 8/12 at Sydney 8/13 Argentina 8/14 Argentina 8/15 Argentina 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at Cozumel 8/18 at Cozumel 8/19 at Cozumel 8/20 at Panama City 8/21 at Panama City 8/22 at Panama City 8/23 at London 8/24 at London 8/25 Not Scheduled 8/26 Cozumel 8/27 Cozumel 8/28 Cozumel 8/29 Cozumel 8/30 Panama City 8/31 Panama City
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 Panama City 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 London 9/4 London 9/5 London 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 at Sapporo 9/8 at Sapporo 9/9 at Sapporo 9/10 Dublin 9/11 Dublin 9/12 Dublin 9/13 at Sydney 9/14 at Sydney 9/15 at Honolulu 9/16 at Honolulu 9/17 at Argentina 9/18 at Argentina 9/19 at Argentina 9/20 Sydney 9/21 Sydney 9/22 Honolulu 9/23 Honolulu 9/24 Argentina 9/25 Argentina 9/26 Argentina 9/27 Not Scheduled 9/28 Sapporo 9/29 Sapporo 9/30 Sapporo
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 at Dublin 10/2 at Dublin 10/3 at Dublin
Argentina Archers Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  HON       L    6-1                Fife              Beckenlehner      
 4/7  HON       L    4-0                Xue               Arnesson          
 4/8  Not Scheduled
 4/9  at SAPP   W    2-0                Swacina           Zokufa            Ortega            
 4/10 at SAPP   L    9-2                Richert           Klinger           
 4/11 at SAPP   L    3-0                Lovelace          Beckenlehner      Crenshaw          
 4/12 at AMI    L    5-0                Skipper           Swacina           
 4/13 at AMI    W    2-1                Beckenlehner      He                Morrissey         
 4/14 at AMI    L    9-0                Unger             Klinger           
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 SAPP      L    9-8  (11)          Crenshaw          Nguyen            Montgomery        
 4/17 SAPP      W    3-1                Arnesson          Lovelace          Khan              
 4/18 SAPP      W    5-0                Swacina           Backman           
 4/19 at HON    L    4-3                Xue               Beckenlehner      Mullin            
 4/20 at HON    L    8-0                Biittner          Klinger           
 4/21 at HON    W    5-3                Khan              Mullin            
 4/22 Not Scheduled
 4/23 AMI       L    6-0                Wilmot            Arnesson          
 4/24 AMI       W    4-3                Swacina           Skipper           Khan              
 4/25 AMI       L    4-1                He                Beckenlehner      Pak               
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at PAN    L    2-1                Tewksbury         Klinger           
 4/28 at PAN    L    5-2                Brye              Nguyen            Stevens           
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 at LND    L    1-0                Manwaring         Arnesson          


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at LND L 4-2 (12) Kravish Ortega 5/2 at LND L 6-1 Weber Beckenlehner 5/3 at COZ W 8-3 (15) Ortega Alves 5/4 at COZ W 8-3 Nguyen McGowan 5/5 PAN L 1-0 Stevens Arnesson Darragh 5/6 PAN L 6-0 Darling Swacina 5/7 LND L 3-2 Weber Beckenlehner Stein 5/8 LND W 8-7 Zamora Dixon 5/9 LND W 1-0 Nguyen Frank Khan 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 COZ W 6-0 Arnesson Gaines 5/12 COZ L 9-3 Oldham Swacina 5/13 Not Scheduled 5/14 at NY W 9-6 Khan Blosser 5/15 at NY L 3-2 Freeman Klinger Harris 5/16 at NY L 3-2 Nutter Nguyen 5/17 at OAK W 15-8 Severson Walters 5/18 at OAK L 6-1 Sale Swacina 5/19 at OAK W 2-1 Beckenlehner Suttner Khan 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 MLN L 6-1 Wood Klinger 5/22 MLN L 6-1 Goldman Nguyen 5/23 MLN L 6-1 Douglas Arnesson 5/24 OAK L 3-2 Sale Swacina Moala 5/25 OAK L 2-1 Suttner Beckenlehner Kershaw 5/26 OAK L 5-2 Pena Klinger Kershaw 5/27 Not Scheduled 5/28 at MLN W 9-7 Nguyen Goldman Khan 5/29 at MLN L 2-1 (12) Travers Ortega 5/30 at MLN W 9-3 Swacina Lincecum 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 NY W 4-1 Beckenlehner Malulu Rhodes 6/2 NY L 4-0 Freeman Klinger 6/3 HON L 9-0 VanVelkinburg Nguyen 6/4 HON L 7-0 Sharma Arnesson 6/5 HON L 5-2 Fife Swacina Peguero 6/6 HON L 5-4 Bogan Rhodes Cresswell 6/7 at SAPP W 4-0 Klinger Zokufa 6/8 at SAPP W 6-1 Nguyen Kalou 6/9 at SAPP L 4-2 Backman Arnesson Crenshaw 6/10 at SAPP L 5-2 Kane Swacina Flood 6/11 at SYD W 2-0 Beckenlehner Judson Khan 6/12 at SYD L 3-2 Frisch Morrissey 6/13 at SYD W 6-4 Nguyen Walker Ortega 6/14 DBL L 7-2 Bancker Arnesson 6/15 DBL W 5-4 Morrissey Misura 6/16 DBL W 5-2 Beckenlehner Sage 6/17 DBL L 6-2 Howard Klinger 6/18 SYD L 2-0 Ritt Nguyen Frisch 6/19 SYD W 5-0 Arnesson Judson Zamora 6/20 SYD L 9-4 Gilks Khan 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 at DBL W 6-0 Beckenlehner Sage 6/23 at DBL L 10-1 Howard Zamora 6/24 at DBL L 4-1 Wanyama Nguyen Ryan 6/25 at HON L 5-0 Sharma Arnesson 6/26 at HON W 5-2 Zamora Fife Morrissey 6/27 at HON L 7-2 Xue Beckenlehner 6/28 AMI L 8-5 Arianto Khan Kato 6/29 AMI W 5-2 Nguyen Pennington Khan 6/30 AMI W 4-1 Arnesson Skipper Rhodes
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at PAN L 6-0 Darling Swacina 7/2 at PAN W 2-0 Beckenlehner Plummer Khan 7/3 at PAN L 4-2 (11) Tewksbury Zamora 7/4 at PAN L 3-1 Brye Nguyen Stevens 7/5 at LND L 8-4 Landess Arnesson 7/6 at LND L 4-0 Dixon Swacina 7/7 at LND L 6-2 Manwaring Beckenlehner 7/8 at COZ L 6-5 Callender Klinger Belton 7/9 at COZ L 7-5 Tavel Nguyen 7/10 at COZ L 3-0 (10) Belton Ortega 7/11 at COZ W 8-6 (11) Ortega Beecher Khan 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 PAN L 4-1 Pozzo Beckenlehner Tewksbury 7/16 PAN L 4-2 McGowan Klinger Darragh 7/17 PAN W 3-1 Nguyen Brye Khan 7/18 PAN W 6-2 Arnesson Ward 7/19 LND L 7-2 Dixon Swacina 7/20 LND W 9-2 Beckenlehner Manwaring 7/21 LND L 6-1 Thompson Klinger 7/22 COZ L 4-2 Tavel Nguyen Konnick 7/23 COZ W 11-2 Arnesson Truong 7/24 COZ W 5-2 Swacina Konnick Ortega 7/25 COZ W 4-2 Beckenlehner Oldham Rhodes 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at Sydney 7/28 at Sydney 7/29 at Sydney 7/30 at Dublin 7/31 at Dublin
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at Dublin 8/2 at Dublin 8/3 Sydney 8/4 Sydney 8/5 Sydney 8/6 Dublin 8/7 Dublin 8/8 Dublin 8/9 Sapporo 8/10 Sapporo 8/11 Sapporo 8/12 Sapporo 8/13 at Amity 8/14 at Amity 8/15 at Amity 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at New York 8/18 at New York 8/19 at New York 8/20 at Oakland 8/21 at Oakland 8/22 at Oakland 8/23 Milan 8/24 Milan 8/25 Milan 8/26 New York 8/27 New York 8/28 New York 8/29 New York 8/30 at Milan 8/31 at Milan
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at Milan 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 Oakland 9/4 Oakland 9/5 Oakland 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 at Honolulu 9/8 at Honolulu 9/9 at Honolulu 9/10 at Sydney 9/11 at Sydney 9/12 at Sydney 9/13 at Sapporo 9/14 at Sapporo 9/15 Dublin 9/16 Dublin 9/17 Amity 9/18 Amity 9/19 Amity 9/20 Sapporo 9/21 Sapporo 9/22 at Dublin 9/23 at Dublin 9/24 at Amity 9/25 at Amity 9/26 at Amity 9/27 Not Scheduled 9/28 Honolulu 9/29 Honolulu 9/30 Honolulu
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Sydney 10/2 Sydney 10/3 Sydney
Cairo Scorpions Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  RIO       W    2-1                Ogasawara         Adams             Marquez           
 4/6  Not Scheduled
 4/7  RIO       L    1-0                Pirtle            Park              Ayer              
 4/8  Not Scheduled
 4/9  WAR       W    5-2                Marquez           Madigan           
 4/10 WAR       W    4-2                Hulen             Wood              Marshall          
 4/11 WAR       W   11-6                Kirby             Medwood           
 4/12 ENT       W    3-2                Ogasawara         Matthei           Marquez           
 4/13 ENT       L   11-0                Crowson           Park              
 4/14 ENT       W    3-2                Hamner            Scott             Marshall          
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 at WAR    L    6-3                Wood              Hulen             
 4/17 at WAR    W    3-2                Tate              Kiyotake          Marquez           
 4/18 at WAR    L    5-4                Scherzer          Marshall          
 4/19 at CALA   L    3-0                Ripple            Park              
 4/20 at CALA   L    4-1                Gunning           Hamner            Ardiles           
 4/21 at CALA   L    3-1                Rohde             Hulen             Reynolds          
 4/22 at ENT    L    4-3                Pizarro           Kishan            
 4/23 at ENT    L    4-1                Matthei           Ogasawara         Pizarro           
 4/24 at ENT    L    4-1                Crowson           Park              
 4/25 at ENT    W    4-0                Hamner            Scott             
 4/26 CALA      L    4-3                Gunning           Hulen             Cushman           
 4/27 CALA      L    8-5                Rohde             Tate              
 4/28 CALA      L    4-2  (10)          Yost              Ogasawara         
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 JAM       L    7-3                Coombs            Park              


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 JAM W 3-0 Hamner Jaynes Marshall 5/2 JAM L 3-2 Washburn Hulen Ramos 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 at VCM L 4-3 Galvin Tate Winchell 5/5 at VCM L 10-0 Coleman Ogasawara 5/6 Not Scheduled 5/7 at JAM L 2-0 Coombs Park Ramos 5/8 at JAM L 3-2 (12) Madden Marshall 5/9 at JAM W 3-2 Hulen Washburn Kishan 5/10 VCM L 10-8 Galvin Tate 5/11 VCM W 1-0 Kishan Coleman Kirby 5/12 at RIO L 3-1 Danforth Park Brown 5/13 at RIO W 2-1 Hamner Hattori Kishan 5/14 at LB L 7-1 Butler Hulen 5/15 at LB L 5-0 Yoffe Tate 5/16 at LB W 3-2 Kishan Debbane 5/17 at HAV W 6-1 Park Cartes 5/18 at HAV W 3-2 Hamner Donat Kirby 5/19 at HAV L 6-0 Underhill Hulen 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 at EDM W 3-1 Tate Ondo Kirby 5/22 at EDM L 4-2 Barnes Marshall Giannelli 5/23 at EDM W 5-0 Park Connell 5/24 at EDM W 4-0 Hamner Rogell 5/25 LB W 6-2 Hulen Butler 5/26 LB W 2-0 Tate Yoffe Manrique 5/27 LB L 10-2 Debbane Marshall 5/28 HAV L 4-0 O'Donnell Park 5/29 HAV L 4-1 Cartes Hamner 5/30 HAV W 4-2 Manrique Donat 5/31 EDM L 2-1 (11) Yates Tate Weller
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 EDM W 3-0 Marshall Ondo Kirby 6/2 EDM W 6-1 Park Barnes 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 CALA L 7-1 Souza Hamner 6/5 CALA L 7-0 Ripple Hulen 6/6 CALA L 11-3 Gunning Tate 6/7 at WAR L 4-1 (10) Madigan Kirby 6/8 at WAR L 3-1 Wood Park Lynch 6/9 at WAR L 7-4 Dede Hamner Kiyotake 6/10 at WAR L 2-0 Scherzer Manrique 6/11 at HK W 8-5 Kishan Stivetts 6/12 at HK L 1-0 Wisner Marshall Brewer 6/13 at HK L 3-2 (12) Gagnon Kirby 6/14 at STO W 5-1 Hamner Rolling 6/15 at STO L 15-2 Arrieta Hulen 6/16 at STO W 6-5 (10) Manrique Otto Schilling 6/17 at STO L 13-1 Kershaw Marshall 6/18 HK L 4-2 Gagnon Schilling 6/19 HK L 5-4 Bynum Hamner Randall 6/20 HK L 6-0 Lahm Hulen 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 STO W 5-4 (10) Hutchison Atabrour 6/23 STO W 2-1 Marshall Kershaw Kishan 6/24 STO L 4-1 Thomas Park Stocker 6/25 at CALA L 4-2 Souza Hamner Ardiles 6/26 at CALA L 4-1 Ripple Hulen Ardiles 6/27 at CALA L 3-2 Gunning Manrique Reynolds 6/28 at ENT L 4-3 Sommerville Marshall Pizarro 6/29 at ENT L 6-5 (11) Crowson Schilling 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 VCM W 2-0 Hamner English Manrique 7/2 VCM L 10-6 (10) Benzinger Schilling 7/3 VCM L 4-1 Mirallas Kirby 7/4 VCM L 4-0 Sears Marshall 7/5 JAM L 9-2 Hernandez Park 7/6 JAM L 3-2 Ioannou Hamner Ramos 7/7 JAM W 3-0 Hulen Lastimosa Hutchison 7/8 RIO L 4-1 Pirtle Tate Foster 7/9 RIO L 2-1 Danforth Marshall Brown 7/10 RIO L 4-3 (10) Foster Manrique Gillenwater 7/11 RIO L 4-1 Wong Hamner Daughters 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 at VCM L 3-2 (10) Denanyoh Hulen 7/16 at VCM L 1-0 Benzinger Tate Obertan 7/17 at VCM L 3-0 Sears Marshall Obertan 7/18 at VCM L 12-6 Musial Park 7/19 at JAM W 2-0 Hamner Ioannou Schilling 7/20 at JAM L 5-4 Ramos Manrique Hamann 7/21 at JAM L 6-2 Jaynes Tate 7/22 at RIO L 3-0 Danforth Marshall Daughters 7/23 at RIO L 4-0 Foster Park 7/24 at RIO W 2-0 Hamner Wong Schilling 7/25 at RIO L 5-0 Adams Hulen 7/26 Hong Kong 7/27 Hong Kong 7/28 Hong Kong 7/29 Not Scheduled 7/30 Stockholm 7/31 Stockholm
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Stockholm 8/2 Stockholm 8/3 at Hong Kong 8/4 at Hong Kong 8/5 at Hong Kong 8/6 at Stockholm 8/7 at Stockholm 8/8 at Stockholm 8/9 Warsaw 8/10 Warsaw 8/11 Warsaw 8/12 Warsaw 8/13 Entebbe 8/14 Entebbe 8/15 Entebbe 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at Long Beach 8/18 at Long Beach 8/19 at Long Beach 8/20 at Havana 8/21 at Havana 8/22 at Havana 8/23 Not Scheduled 8/24 at Edmonton 8/25 at Edmonton 8/26 Not Scheduled 8/27 Long Beach 8/28 Long Beach 8/29 Long Beach 8/30 Havana 8/31 Havana
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 Havana 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 Edmonton 9/4 Edmonton 9/5 Edmonton 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 Calabria 9/8 Calabria 9/9 Calabria 9/10 at Hong Kong 9/11 at Hong Kong 9/12 at Hong Kong 9/13 at Warsaw 9/14 at Warsaw 9/15 at Stockholm 9/16 at Stockholm 9/17 Entebbe 9/18 Entebbe 9/19 Entebbe 9/20 Warsaw 9/21 Warsaw 9/22 Stockholm 9/23 Stockholm 9/24 at Entebbe 9/25 at Entebbe 9/26 at Entebbe 9/27 Not Scheduled 9/28 at Calabria 9/29 at Calabria 9/30 at Calabria
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Hong Kong 10/2 Hong Kong 10/3 Hong Kong
Calabria Godfathers Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at JAM    L    6-1                Coombs            Souza             
 4/7  Not Scheduled
 4/8  at JAM    W    9-1                Ripple            Jaynes            
 4/9  VCM       W    3-2  (10)          Chai              Denanyoh          
 4/10 VCM       L   10-6                Winchell          Cordero           
 4/11 VCM       L    4-1                Coleman           Yost              Mirallas          
 4/12 WAR       W    4-0                Souza             Scherzer          
 4/13 WAR       L    5-2  (10)          Nishiyama         Ripple            
 4/14 WAR       L    3-2                Dorji             Reynolds          Medwood           
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 at HK     W   10-4                Rohde             Brewer            
 4/17 at HK     W    4-2                Ely               Harvey            Cushman           
 4/18 at HK     W    5-1                Souza             Bynum             
 4/19 CAI       W    3-0                Ripple            Park              
 4/20 CAI       W    4-1                Gunning           Hamner            Ardiles           
 4/21 CAI       W    3-1                Rohde             Hulen             Reynolds          
 4/22 Not Scheduled
 4/23 at WAR    W    7-4                Yost              Kiyotake          Chai              
 4/24 at WAR    W    7-2                Souza             Scherzer          
 4/25 at WAR    L    2-0                Nishiyama         Ripple            Medwood           
 4/26 at CAI    W    4-3                Gunning           Hulen             Cushman           
 4/27 at CAI    W    8-5                Rohde             Tate              
 4/28 at CAI    W    4-2  (10)          Yost              Ogasawara         
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 at VCM    W   10-2                Souza             Musial            


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at VCM W 10-0 Ripple English 5/2 at VCM W 9-2 Gunning Iwamoto 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 at RIO L 5-2 Adams Rohde Brown 5/5 at RIO W 4-2 Yost Ayer Ely 5/6 Not Scheduled 5/7 HK W 7-3 Souza Bynum Reynolds 5/8 HK L 2-1 (11) Gagnon Reynolds Stivetts 5/9 HK W 5-2 Gunning Filley Cordero 5/10 RIO L 2-0 Adams Rohde Brown 5/11 RIO W 8-4 Yost Pirtle 5/12 JAM L 3-1 Lastimosa Souza Hamann 5/13 JAM W 2-1 (10) Ripple Jaynes 5/14 at HAV W 3-1 Gunning Underhill Cushman 5/15 at HAV L 5-3 Richard Rohde Sheckard 5/16 at HAV L 2-1 O'Donnell Yost Sheckard 5/17 at EDM W 4-3 Souza Hoskins Cushman 5/18 at EDM L 5-3 Cady Ripple Yates 5/19 at EDM W 6-3 Gunning Granados Cushman 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 at LB W 1-0 Rohde Yoffe Chai 5/22 at LB L 5-0 Debbane Yost 5/23 at LB W 10-4 Souza Waterbury 5/24 at LB L 7-2 Tuckey Ripple 5/25 Not Scheduled 5/26 HAV W 4-2 Gunning Underhill Reynolds 5/27 HAV L 6-1 Richard Rohde 5/28 EDM L 12-6 Barnes Cushman 5/29 EDM W 5-2 Souza Connell Ely 5/30 EDM L 6-3 Rogell Ripple 5/31 LB W 8-3 Gunning Yoffe
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 LB L 4-2 Stallard Rohde Lake 6/2 LB W 3-1 Yost Waterbury Reynolds 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 at CAI W 7-1 Souza Hamner 6/5 at CAI W 7-0 Ripple Hulen 6/6 at CAI W 11-3 Gunning Tate 6/7 at HK L 5-0 Wisner Rohde 6/8 at HK L 6-0 Gagnon Yost 6/9 at HK W 7-3 Cushman Bynum 6/10 at HK L 2-1 Lahm Ripple Rooney 6/11 STO W 2-1 Chai Bigelow Cordero 6/12 STO L 3-0 Thomas Rohde Milner 6/13 STO W 2-1 Yost Payet Ardiles 6/14 Not Scheduled 6/15 ENT L 3-1 Perez Cushman Millard 6/16 ENT W 7-1 Ripple Crowson 6/17 ENT W 5-4 Chai Sanchez Reynolds 6/18 at STO W 2-1 (11) Ely Atabrour 6/19 at STO W 4-2 Yost Rolling Ely 6/20 at STO W 2-1 (12) Ardiles Atabrour Reynolds 6/21 at ENT L 9-3 Matthei Ripple 6/22 at ENT W 4-1 Cushman Pizarro Cordero 6/23 at ENT W 6-3 Ely Arndt Cushman 6/24 at ENT L 5-3 Fernandez Ely 6/25 CAI W 4-2 Souza Hamner Ardiles 6/26 CAI W 4-1 Ripple Hulen Ardiles 6/27 CAI W 3-2 Gunning Manrique Reynolds 6/28 at WAR W 12-2 Rohde Schmeichel 6/29 at WAR L 6-2 Wood Yost 6/30 at WAR W 3-1 Souza Dede Ely
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at RIO L 1-0 Adams Ripple Brown 7/2 at RIO L 3-0 Pirtle Gunning Brown 7/3 at RIO L 1-0 Danforth Rohde Daughters 7/4 at RIO L 4-2 Hattori Yost Daughters 7/5 VCM L 3-1 Musial Souza Denanyoh 7/6 VCM L 6-3 English Ripple 7/7 VCM W 1-0 Chai Denanyoh 7/8 JAM L 5-3 Jaynes Rohde Ramos 7/9 JAM L 6-1 Washburn Yost 7/10 JAM W 6-4 Souza Hernandez Ardiles 7/11 JAM W 3-2 (14) Ardiles Madden 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 RIO W 1-0 Gunning Adams Chai 7/16 RIO L 1-0 (12) Brown Reynolds 7/17 RIO W 10-4 Coughlin Danforth 7/18 RIO W 5-1 Souza Daughters 7/19 at VCM W 14-3 Ripple English 7/20 at VCM W 10-3 Gunning Iwamoto 7/21 at VCM W 8-1 Rohde Galvin 7/22 at JAM W 6-1 Cushman Washburn 7/23 at JAM W 4-3 Souza Hernandez Chai 7/24 at JAM W 7-3 (14) Yost Ramos 7/25 at JAM W 6-1 Gunning Lastimosa 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 Stockholm 7/28 Stockholm 7/29 Stockholm 7/30 Entebbe 7/31 Entebbe
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Entebbe 8/2 Entebbe 8/3 at Stockholm 8/4 at Stockholm 8/5 at Stockholm 8/6 at Entebbe 8/7 at Entebbe 8/8 at Entebbe 8/9 Hong Kong 8/10 Hong Kong 8/11 Hong Kong 8/12 Hong Kong 8/13 Warsaw 8/14 Warsaw 8/15 Warsaw 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at Havana 8/18 at Havana 8/19 at Havana 8/20 at Edmonton 8/21 at Edmonton 8/22 at Edmonton 8/23 at Long Beach 8/24 at Long Beach 8/25 Not Scheduled 8/26 Havana 8/27 Havana 8/28 Havana 8/29 Havana 8/30 Edmonton 8/31 Edmonton
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 Edmonton 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 Long Beach 9/4 Long Beach 9/5 Long Beach 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 at Cairo 9/8 at Cairo 9/9 at Cairo 9/10 Stockholm 9/11 Stockholm 9/12 Stockholm 9/13 Hong Kong 9/14 Hong Kong 9/15 at Entebbe 9/16 at Entebbe 9/17 at Warsaw 9/18 at Warsaw 9/19 at Warsaw 9/20 at Hong Kong 9/21 at Hong Kong 9/22 Entebbe 9/23 Entebbe 9/24 Warsaw 9/25 Warsaw 9/26 Warsaw 9/27 Not Scheduled 9/28 Cairo 9/29 Cairo 9/30 Cairo
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 at Stockholm 10/2 at Stockholm 10/3 at Stockholm
Cozumel Mayans Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  at PAN    L    2-1  (10)          Tewksbury         McGowan           
 4/6  at PAN    L    4-2                Tewksbury         Gaines            
 4/7  at PAN    W   11-2                Oldham            Darling           
 4/8  Not Scheduled
 4/9  LND       L    8-7                Maniatis          Beecher           Dixon             
 4/10 LND       W    3-1                Tavel             Weber             Pugh              
 4/11 LND       W    4-0                McGowan           Landess           
 4/12 PAN       W    3-2                Gaines            Layne             Gilbert           
 4/13 PAN       L    8-0                Darling           Oldham            
 4/14 Not Scheduled
 4/15 NY        W    7-2                Beecher           Jackson           
 4/16 NY        W    2-1                Tavel             Burkett           
 4/17 NY        W    6-1                McGowan           Freeman           
 4/18 NY        L    4-3                Nutter            Gaines            Burkett           
 4/19 at LND    L    3-1                Maniatis          Oldham            Kravish           
 4/20 at LND    L    7-4                Weber             Beecher           Thompson          
 4/21 at LND    W    4-2                Tavel             Landess           Manzanillo        
 4/22 at NY     W    6-1                Alves             Freeman           
 4/23 at NY     W    6-4                Gaines            Nutter            Konnick           
 4/24 at NY     W    7-1                Oldham            Hilly             
 4/25 at NY     W    5-4                Beecher           Jackson           Belton            
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 HON       L    8-5                Biittner          Tavel             Mullin            
 4/28 HON       L    3-2                VanVelkinburg     McGowan           Mullin            
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 SAPP      L    4-2  (10)          Knorr             Gaines            


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 SAPP L 2-0 Kane Oldham Montgomery 5/2 SAPP W 5-4 Gilbert Knorr 5/3 ARG L 8-3 (15) Ortega Alves 5/4 ARG L 8-3 Nguyen McGowan 5/5 at HON L 3-0 Sharma Gaines Traffley 5/6 at HON L 6-4 Fife Oldham Kalinin 5/7 at SAPP L 6-4 (10) Crenshaw Alves 5/8 at SAPP W 7-1 Tavel Zokufa 5/9 at SAPP W 7-0 McGowan Lovelace 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at ARG L 6-0 Arnesson Gaines 5/12 at ARG W 9-3 Oldham Swacina 5/13 Not Scheduled 5/14 AMI W 3-1 Beecher Unger Konnick 5/15 AMI W 3-2 Tavel Pak 5/16 AMI W 8-4 McGowan Lovett 5/17 SYD L 3-1 Sommerville Gaines Frisch 5/18 SYD W 7-5 Gilbert Carter Pugh 5/19 SYD L 2-0 Alley Beecher Frisch 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 DBL L 2-0 Sage Tavel Attreau 5/22 DBL L 10-2 Howard McGowan 5/23 DBL L 3-2 Maloney Gaines Pfister 5/24 DBL L 3-0 Bancker Oldham 5/25 Not Scheduled 5/26 at AMI L 4-0 Unger Beecher Lovett 5/27 at AMI L 1-0 (10) Kato Tavel 5/28 at SYD W 3-1 McGowan Judson Pugh 5/29 at SYD W 3-1 Gaines Sommerville Konnick 5/30 at SYD L 6-4 Gilks Callender Carter 5/31 at DBL L 10-0 Sage Beecher
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at DBL L 3-0 Howard Tavel Attreau 6/2 at DBL L 2-1 Maloney Belton 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 OAK L 10-1 Walters Gaines 6/5 OAK L 4-1 Sale Oldham Moala 6/6 OAK L 4-0 Suttner Beecher 6/7 MLN W 4-2 Konnick Tenorio 6/8 MLN L 5-0 Wood Belton 6/9 MLN W 3-1 Gaines Goldman Callender 6/10 at PAN L 5-4 (13) Darragh Callender 6/11 at PAN L 2-0 McGowan Beecher Tewksbury 6/12 at PAN L 4-0 Holzdeppe Tavel 6/13 at PAN W 5-3 Callender Ward Pugh 6/14 at NY L 9-3 Nutter Callender 6/15 at NY W 3-2 Oldham Hilly Choi 6/16 at NY L 3-2 (11) Harris Manzanillo 6/17 PAN L 9-0 Holzdeppe Tavel 6/18 PAN W 1-0 Belton Ward Callender 6/19 PAN L 3-0 Darling Gaines Layne 6/20 PAN L 3-0 Bollinger Oldham Tewksbury 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 NY W 1-0 Choi Hilly Callender 6/23 NY L 6-2 Jackson Tavel 6/24 NY L 5-2 Wark Belton Harris 6/25 at OAK W 2-1 Gaines Walters Callender 6/26 at OAK W 7-2 Oldham Moala 6/27 at OAK W 5-2 Choi Pena Callender 6/28 at MLN L 6-1 Callahan Tavel 6/29 at MLN L 8-1 Krasniqi Belton 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 HON L 6-4 Fife Gaines Traffley 7/2 HON L 3-2 Xue Oldham Kalinin 7/3 HON W 2-1 Choi Kalinin 7/4 HON L 6-1 Cresswell Tavel 7/5 SAPP L 5-1 Backman Truong 7/6 SAPP W 2-1 Gaines Knorr Konnick 7/7 SAPP L 2-1 Kane Oldham Flood 7/8 ARG W 6-5 Callender Klinger Belton 7/9 ARG W 7-5 Tavel Nguyen 7/10 ARG W 3-0 (10) Belton Ortega 7/11 ARG L 8-6 (11) Ortega Beecher Khan 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 at HON W 2-0 Oldham Xue Beecher 7/16 at HON L 9-2 Biittner Webber 7/17 at HON L 3-1 Cresswell Tavel Mullin 7/18 at HON W 3-1 Truong Kalinin Belton 7/19 at SAPP W 4-2 Gaines Knorr Pugh 7/20 at SAPP L 2-1 (10) Kane Konnick 7/21 at SAPP W 6-5 Beecher Crenshaw Belton 7/22 at ARG W 4-2 Tavel Nguyen Konnick 7/23 at ARG L 11-2 Arnesson Truong 7/24 at ARG L 5-2 Swacina Konnick Ortega 7/25 at ARG L 4-2 Beckenlehner Oldham Rhodes 7/26 London 7/27 London 7/28 London 7/29 Not Scheduled 7/30 Milan 7/31 Milan
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Milan 8/2 Oakland 8/3 Oakland 8/4 Not Scheduled 8/5 at Milan 8/6 at Milan 8/7 at Milan 8/8 at Milan 8/9 at Oakland 8/10 at Oakland 8/11 at Oakland 8/12 at Oakland 8/13 at London 8/14 at London 8/15 at London 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 Amity 8/18 Amity 8/19 Amity 8/20 Sydney 8/21 Sydney 8/22 Sydney 8/23 Not Scheduled 8/24 Dublin 8/25 Dublin 8/26 at Amity 8/27 at Amity 8/28 at Amity 8/29 at Amity 8/30 at Sydney 8/31 at Sydney
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at Sydney 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 at Dublin 9/4 at Dublin 9/5 at Dublin 9/6 Oakland 9/7 Oakland 9/8 Oakland 9/9 Oakland 9/10 Milan 9/11 Milan 9/12 Milan 9/13 New York 9/14 New York 9/15 at Panama City 9/16 at Panama City 9/17 at London 9/18 at London 9/19 at London 9/20 Panama City 9/21 Panama City 9/22 Panama City 9/23 Not Scheduled 9/24 London 9/25 London 9/26 London 9/27 at New York 9/28 at New York 9/29 at Oakland 9/30 at Oakland
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 at Milan 10/2 at Milan 10/3 at Milan
Dublin Daredevils Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  NY        W    6-0                Howard            Freeman           
 4/6  Not Scheduled
 4/7  NY        W    2-1                Pfister           Nutter            Valenti           
 4/8  Not Scheduled
 4/9  HON       L    4-1                Biittner          Bancker           Peguero           
 4/10 HON       L    2-0                VanVelkinburg     Maloney           Mullin            
 4/11 HON       L    3-0                Sharma            Caicedo           
 4/12 SAPP      W    8-1                Howard            Backman           
 4/13 SAPP      L    3-0                Kane              Sage              Flood             
 4/14 SAPP      W   13-2                Bancker           Aspromonte        
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 at HON    L    4-0                VanVelkinburg     Maloney           
 4/17 at HON    W    5-2                Caicedo           Sharma            
 4/18 at HON    L    2-1                Fife              Ellis             
 4/19 at SYD    L    1-0                Pessoa            Sage              Carter            
 4/20 at SYD    W   12-2                Bancker           Alley             
 4/21 at SYD    W    6-1                Maloney           Shouse            
 4/22 at SAPP   L    6-1                Lovelace          Caicedo           
 4/23 at SAPP   W    5-2                Ryan              Backman           
 4/24 at SAPP   W    8-7                Ordonez           Kane              Pfister           
 4/25 at SAPP   W    5-2                Bancker           Aspromonte        Ellis             
 4/26 SYD       W    2-1                Pfister           Carter            
 4/27 SYD       W    5-0                Caicedo           Shouse            
 4/28 SYD       W    3-1                Misura            Judson            Attreau           
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 MLN       L    1-0                Blyleven          Sage              Harrell           


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 MLN W 1-0 Bancker Lincecum Ellis 5/2 MLN W 1-0 Maloney Tenorio Attreau 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 at OAK L 5-2 Moala Misura Cassano 5/5 at OAK W 2-1 Sage Kershaw Ellis 5/6 Not Scheduled 5/7 at MLN L 4-3 Blyleven Bancker Travers 5/8 at MLN L 6-0 Lincecum Maloney 5/9 at MLN L 9-0 Tenorio Ordonez 5/10 OAK W 4-2 Sage Moala Attreau 5/11 OAK W 3-1 Howard Walters Attreau 5/12 at NY L 6-0 Wark Maloney 5/13 at NY L 8-5 Jackson Bancker Harris 5/14 at PAN W 7-0 Misura Bollinger 5/15 at PAN W 8-3 Ordonez Dafopoulou 5/16 at PAN L 3-2 Quisenberry Pfister 5/17 at LND L 7-2 Manwaring Maloney 5/18 at LND L 4-2 Maniatis Bancker Stein 5/19 at LND L 4-3 Weber Misura Verheijen 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 at COZ W 2-0 Sage Tavel Attreau 5/22 at COZ W 10-2 Howard McGowan 5/23 at COZ W 3-2 Maloney Gaines Pfister 5/24 at COZ W 3-0 Bancker Oldham 5/25 PAN L 6-0 Bollinger Misura 5/26 PAN W 6-0 Sage Dafopoulou 5/27 PAN W 1-0 (17) Ellis Tewksbury 5/28 LND W 6-5 (13) Maloney Dixon 5/29 LND L 4-0 Manwaring Bancker 5/30 LND L 3-0 Maniatis Misura Verheijen 5/31 COZ W 10-0 Sage Beecher
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 COZ W 3-0 Howard Tavel Attreau 6/2 COZ W 2-1 Maloney Belton 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 SYD W 5-0 Bancker Judson 6/5 SYD W 3-1 Misura Pessoa Attreau 6/6 SYD W 1-0 Sage Alley Attreau 6/7 at HON W 11-4 Howard Biittner 6/8 at HON L 6-1 VanVelkinburg Maloney 6/9 at HON L 5-2 Peguero Valenti Traffley 6/10 at HON L 5-4 (10) Traffley Pfister 6/11 at AMI L 3-0 Arianto Sage Kato 6/12 at AMI W 5-1 Howard Martin 6/13 at AMI L 4-1 Pennington Maloney Kato 6/14 at ARG W 7-2 Bancker Arnesson 6/15 at ARG L 5-4 Morrissey Misura 6/16 at ARG L 5-2 Beckenlehner Sage 6/17 at ARG W 6-2 Howard Klinger 6/18 AMI L 9-3 Pennington Wanyama 6/19 AMI W 4-1 Bancker Skipper Attreau 6/20 AMI W 5-2 Misura He Attreau 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 ARG L 6-0 Beckenlehner Sage 6/23 ARG W 10-1 Howard Zamora 6/24 ARG W 4-1 Wanyama Nguyen Ryan 6/25 at SYD W 8-0 Bancker Pessoa 6/26 at SYD W 5-0 Misura Dafopoulou 6/27 at SYD L 4-1 Alley Sage Gilks 6/28 at SAPP L 2-1 Zokufa Howard Crenshaw 6/29 at SAPP L 4-1 Backman Wanyama Aspromonte 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 OAK W 4-3 Bancker Montalvo Attreau 7/2 OAK L 4-2 Sale Misura Moala 7/3 OAK W 4-0 Sage Pena 7/4 OAK W 2-1 Howard Suttner Attreau 7/5 MLN L 4-2 Krasniqi Wanyama Travers 7/6 MLN W 6-1 Bancker Wood 7/7 MLN L 4-3 Blyleven Misura Travers 7/8 NY L 3-2 Nutter Ellis Coumbe 7/9 NY L 2-0 Hilly Howard Zelner 7/10 NY W 6-2 Wanyama Jackson Ryan 7/11 NY W 4-2 Bancker Wark Attreau 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 at OAK W 1-0 Misura Sale Attreau 7/16 at OAK W 3-1 Sage Pena Pfister 7/17 at OAK L 1-0 Suttner Howard Moala 7/18 at OAK W 4-1 Wanyama Beltran Attreau 7/19 at MLN W 10-1 Bancker Wood 7/20 at MLN L 10-1 Blyleven Misura 7/21 at MLN L 2-0 Lincecum Sage Travers 7/22 at NY W 11-5 Howard Hilly 7/23 at NY L 6-2 Jackson Wanyama 7/24 at NY L 4-3 (11) Zelner Bancker 7/25 at NY W 10-3 Valenti Blosser 7/26 Amity 7/27 Amity 7/28 Amity 7/29 Not Scheduled 7/30 Argentina 7/31 Argentina
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Argentina 8/2 Argentina 8/3 at Amity 8/4 at Amity 8/5 at Amity 8/6 at Argentina 8/7 at Argentina 8/8 at Argentina 8/9 Honolulu 8/10 Honolulu 8/11 Honolulu 8/12 Honolulu 8/13 Sapporo 8/14 Sapporo 8/15 Sapporo 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at Panama City 8/18 at Panama City 8/19 at Panama City 8/20 at London 8/21 at London 8/22 at London 8/23 Not Scheduled 8/24 at Cozumel 8/25 at Cozumel 8/26 Not Scheduled 8/27 Panama City 8/28 Panama City 8/29 Panama City 8/30 London 8/31 London
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 London 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 Cozumel 9/4 Cozumel 9/5 Cozumel 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 Sydney 9/8 Sydney 9/9 Sydney 9/10 at Amity 9/11 at Amity 9/12 at Amity 9/13 at Honolulu 9/14 at Honolulu 9/15 at Argentina 9/16 at Argentina 9/17 Sapporo 9/18 Sapporo 9/19 Sapporo 9/20 Honolulu 9/21 Honolulu 9/22 Argentina 9/23 Argentina 9/24 at Sapporo 9/25 at Sapporo 9/26 at Sapporo 9/27 Not Scheduled 9/28 at Sydney 9/29 at Sydney 9/30 at Sydney
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Amity 10/2 Amity 10/3 Amity
Edmonton Orcas Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  at LB     L    5-2                Debbane           Barnes            McPartlin         
 4/6  at LB     L    6-2                Waterbury         Connell           
 4/7  at LB     L    5-4  (10)          Barron            Vea               
 4/8  Not Scheduled
 4/9  HAV       L    6-3                Donat             Granados          
 4/10 HAV       W    9-1                Fabecic           Underhill         
 4/11 HAV       W    5-1                Barnes            Richard           Giannelli         
 4/12 LB        L   10-3                Waterbury         Connell           
 4/13 LB        L    5-4                Tuckey            Rogell            Stallard          
 4/14 Not Scheduled
 4/15 RIO       L    4-0                Hattori           Granados          
 4/16 RIO       W    6-4                Giannelli         Ayer              
 4/17 RIO       L    7-6                Foster            Weller            Ayer              
 4/18 RIO       W    4-3  (11)          Yates             Brown             
 4/19 at HAV    W    5-4                Rogell            Donat             
 4/20 at HAV    L    4-3  (12)          Cartes            Taveras           
 4/21 at HAV    W    3-2                Vea               Richard           Yates             
 4/22 at RIO    L    2-1                Adams             Barnes            Brown             
 4/23 at RIO    W    3-0                Connell           Foster            
 4/24 at RIO    W    5-1                Rogell            Danforth          
 4/25 at RIO    L    5-2                Ayer              Yates             
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 WAR       W    4-3                Vea               Navarro           Weller            
 4/28 WAR       W    7-6                Barnes            Wood              Giannelli         
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 ENT       L    5-3                Matthei           Connell           Diering           


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 ENT L 17-5 Crowson Rogell 5/2 ENT L 3-1 Scott Granados Pizarro 5/3 STO W 15-3 Vea Thomas 5/4 STO L 9-5 Pendleton Barnes 5/5 at WAR W 11-2 Connell Dede 5/6 at WAR W 5-4 Rogell Scherzer Taveras 5/7 at ENT L 4-3 Scott Granados Pizarro 5/8 at ENT L 9-6 Spangler Giannelli Arndt 5/9 at ENT L 4-0 Fernandez Barnes 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at STO L 6-4 Hernandez Giannelli 5/12 at STO W 4-3 Rogell Arrieta Hoskins 5/13 Not Scheduled 5/14 HK L 5-1 Filley Granados 5/15 HK L 7-5 (10) Randall Weller 5/16 HK L 8-2 Harvey Barnes 5/17 CALA L 4-3 Souza Hoskins Cushman 5/18 CALA W 5-3 Cady Ripple Yates 5/19 CALA L 6-3 Gunning Granados Cushman 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 CAI L 3-1 Tate Ondo Kirby 5/22 CAI W 4-2 Barnes Marshall Giannelli 5/23 CAI L 5-0 Park Connell 5/24 CAI L 4-0 Hamner Rogell 5/25 Not Scheduled 5/26 at HK L 3-1 Filley Cady Stivetts 5/27 at HK L 17-1 Wisner Ondo 5/28 at CALA W 12-6 Barnes Cushman 5/29 at CALA L 5-2 Souza Connell Ely 5/30 at CALA W 6-3 Rogell Ripple 5/31 at CAI W 2-1 (11) Yates Tate Weller
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at CAI L 3-0 Marshall Ondo Kirby 6/2 at CAI L 6-1 Park Barnes 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 VCM W 3-2 (12) Yates Winchell 6/5 VCM W 6-5 Rogell Denanyoh Yates 6/6 VCM W 11-0 Cady Galvin 6/7 JAM L 10-7 Washburn Fabecic Hulsey 6/8 JAM L 7-6 Hernandez Barnes Hulsey 6/9 JAM L 7-4 Taylor Connell Hamann 6/10 at LB W 7-2 Rogell Butler 6/11 at LB W 5-4 Cady Yoffe Yates 6/12 at LB L 5-0 Debbane Fabecic 6/13 at LB L 10-1 Waterbury Barnes 6/14 at RIO W 4-2 Connell Pirtle Yates 6/15 at RIO W 7-1 Rogell Danforth Granados 6/16 at RIO W 9-2 Cady Hattori 6/17 LB L 7-5 Lake Yates Muehlhauser 6/18 LB L 5-4 Waterbury Giannelli McPartlin 6/19 LB L 5-1 Tuckey Connell 6/20 LB W 6-5 Taveras Butler Weller 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 RIO W 2-1 Cady Danforth Yates 6/23 RIO W 5-1 Fabecic Hattori 6/24 RIO L 3-0 Wong Granados Ayer 6/25 at VCM L 2-1 Mirallas Giannelli 6/26 at VCM W 5-2 Rogell Iwamoto Hoskins 6/27 at VCM W 8-0 Cady Galvin 6/28 at JAM W 7-3 Taveras Washburn 6/29 at JAM L 3-2 Ramos Granados Madden 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 WAR W 5-4 (10) Yates Garber 7/2 WAR L 6-5 Nishiyama Taveras Madigan 7/3 WAR L 11-3 Schmeichel Cady 7/4 WAR L 8-1 Wood Fabecic 7/5 ENT L 10-5 Fernandez Fabecic 7/6 ENT L 6-5 (10) Pizarro Giannelli 7/7 ENT L 4-0 Matthei Rogell 7/8 STO W 10-8 (14) Giannelli Atabrour 7/9 STO L 9-2 Thomas Vea 7/10 STO L 4-3 Rolling Granados Payet 7/11 STO L 7-2 Arrieta Connell 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 at WAR L 6-1 Nishiyama Rogell 7/16 at WAR W 2-1 Cady Schmeichel Yates 7/17 at WAR L 3-2 Wood Vea Lynch 7/18 at WAR L 4-3 Dede Granados Lynch 7/19 at ENT L 5-1 Perez Connell 7/20 at ENT L 5-3 Matthei Rogell Pizarro 7/21 at ENT L 6-0 Scott Cady 7/22 at STO L 7-4 Hernandez Vea Atabrour 7/23 at STO L 5-4 Payet Giannelli 7/24 at STO L 10-8 (10) Hernandez Yates 7/25 at STO W 3-2 Rogell Bigelow Taveras 7/26 Havana 7/27 Havana 7/28 Havana 7/29 Not Scheduled 7/30 Jamaica 7/31 Jamaica
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Jamaica 8/2 Vancouver 8/3 Vancouver 8/4 Not Scheduled 8/5 at Jamaica 8/6 at Jamaica 8/7 at Jamaica 8/8 at Jamaica 8/9 at Vancouver 8/10 at Vancouver 8/11 at Vancouver 8/12 at Vancouver 8/13 at Havana 8/14 at Havana 8/15 at Havana 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 Hong Kong 8/18 Hong Kong 8/19 Hong Kong 8/20 Calabria 8/21 Calabria 8/22 Calabria 8/23 Not Scheduled 8/24 Cairo 8/25 Cairo 8/26 at Hong Kong 8/27 at Hong Kong 8/28 at Hong Kong 8/29 at Hong Kong 8/30 at Calabria 8/31 at Calabria
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at Calabria 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 at Cairo 9/4 at Cairo 9/5 at Cairo 9/6 Vancouver 9/7 Vancouver 9/8 Vancouver 9/9 Vancouver 9/10 Jamaica 9/11 Jamaica 9/12 Jamaica 9/13 Rio de Janerio 9/14 Rio de Janerio 9/15 at Long Beach 9/16 at Long Beach 9/17 at Havana 9/18 at Havana 9/19 at Havana 9/20 Long Beach 9/21 Long Beach 9/22 Long Beach 9/23 Not Scheduled 9/24 Havana 9/25 Havana 9/26 Havana 9/27 at Rio de Janerio 9/28 at Rio de Janerio 9/29 at Vancouver 9/30 at Vancouver
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 at Jamaica 10/2 at Jamaica 10/3 at Jamaica
Entebbe Zealots Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  HK        L    3-0                Harvey            Fernandez         Gagnon            
 4/7  HK        W    4-3                Matthei           Gagnon            
 4/8  HK        L    7-0                Filley            Crowson           
 4/9  STO       L    5-1                Milner            Scott             
 4/10 STO       L    4-1                Payet             Avalos            
 4/11 STO       W    3-1                Fernandez         Rolling           Pizarro           
 4/12 at CAI    L    3-2                Ogasawara         Matthei           Marquez           
 4/13 at CAI    W   11-0                Crowson           Park              
 4/14 at CAI    L    3-2                Hamner            Scott             Marshall          
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 at STO    L    7-0                Milner            Burbank           
 4/17 at STO    W   10-5                Fernandez         Hernandez         
 4/18 at STO    W    6-3                Matthei           Arrieta           
 4/19 at HK     W    4-3                Perez             Filley            Pizarro           
 4/20 at HK     L    2-0  (12)          Wisner            Pizarro           
 4/21 at HK     W    6-5  (15)          Spangler          Piasecky          
 4/22 CAI       W    4-3                Pizarro           Kishan            
 4/23 CAI       W    4-1                Matthei           Ogasawara         Pizarro           
 4/24 CAI       W    4-1                Crowson           Park              
 4/25 CAI       L    4-0                Hamner            Scott             
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at HAV    W    1-0                Burbank           Richard           Millard           
 4/28 at HAV    W    7-0                Fernandez         O'Donnell         
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 at EDM    W    5-3                Matthei           Connell           Diering           


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at EDM W 17-5 Crowson Rogell 5/2 at EDM W 3-1 Scott Granados Pizarro 5/3 at LB L 3-1 Yoffe Perez Lake 5/4 at LB L 2-0 Debbane Fernandez McPartlin 5/5 HAV W 1-0 Matthei Cartes Pizarro 5/6 HAV W 6-3 Crowson Donat Pizarro 5/7 EDM W 4-3 Scott Granados Pizarro 5/8 EDM W 9-6 Spangler Giannelli Arndt 5/9 EDM W 4-0 Fernandez Barnes 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 LB L 5-4 Lake Sanchez 5/12 LB L 4-1 Tuckey Crowson 5/13 Not Scheduled 5/14 VCM W 8-2 Scott Iwamoto 5/15 VCM W 2-1 (10) Arndt Denanyoh 5/16 VCM L 5-4 Winchell Pizarro 5/17 at JAM W 4-3 (14) Pizarro Madden Arndt 5/18 at JAM L 2-0 Jaynes Crowson Hamann 5/19 at JAM W 4-2 Scott Washburn Pizarro 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 RIO L 6-0 Adams Spangler 5/22 RIO W 5-2 Fernandez Hawley Pizarro 5/23 RIO W 6-3 Perez Danforth Diering 5/24 Not Scheduled 5/25 JAM L 5-4 (11) Ramos Crowson Hamann 5/26 JAM W 4-2 Scott Washburn Sanchez 5/27 JAM L 7-1 Hernandez Spangler 5/28 at RIO W 4-0 Fernandez Pirtle Diering 5/29 at RIO L 2-1 Danforth Perez Ayer 5/30 at RIO W 2-1 Crowson Ayer Pizarro 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at VCM W 2-1 Scott Galvin Pizarro 6/2 at VCM W 2-1 Sommerville Sears Pizarro 6/3 at VCM W 5-2 Fernandez Musial Pizarro 6/4 HK W 8-5 Millard Stivetts Pizarro 6/5 HK W 6-5 Crowson Brewer 6/6 HK L 9-4 Filley Scott 6/7 STO W 3-0 Sanchez Thomas Pizarro 6/8 STO W 9-1 Fernandez Payet 6/9 STO W 3-2 Perez Rolling Pizarro 6/10 STO L 5-4 (17) Stocker Millard 6/11 WAR W 5-4 Scott Nishiyama Millard 6/12 WAR W 6-4 Sommerville Schmeichel 6/13 WAR W 1-0 (13) Arndt Madigan 6/14 Not Scheduled 6/15 at CALA W 3-1 Perez Cushman Millard 6/16 at CALA L 7-1 Ripple Crowson 6/17 at CALA L 5-4 Chai Sanchez Reynolds 6/18 at WAR W 3-2 Sommerville Wood Sanchez 6/19 at WAR W 4-2 Fernandez Dede Pizarro 6/20 at WAR L 4-3 Scherzer Perez Lynch 6/21 CALA W 9-3 Matthei Ripple 6/22 CALA L 4-1 Cushman Pizarro Cordero 6/23 CALA L 6-3 Ely Arndt Cushman 6/24 CALA W 5-3 Fernandez Ely 6/25 at HK W 6-3 Perez Bynum Arndt 6/26 at HK W 2-1 Matthei Rooney Crowson 6/27 at HK W 4-3 Scott Stivetts Pizarro 6/28 CAI W 4-3 Sommerville Marshall Pizarro 6/29 CAI W 6-5 (11) Crowson Schilling 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at HAV W 14-2 Crowson Bostick 7/2 at HAV W 2-0 Matthei Cartes Sanchez 7/3 at HAV L 4-3 Donat Arndt Sheckard 7/4 at HAV W 4-1 Sommerville Cunningham Sanchez 7/5 at EDM W 10-5 Fernandez Fabecic 7/6 at EDM W 6-5 (10) Pizarro Giannelli 7/7 at EDM W 4-0 Matthei Rogell 7/8 at LB L 2-0 Whiteside Scott 7/9 at LB W 4-2 Sommerville Debbane Crowson 7/10 at LB L 2-0 Waterbury Fernandez Whiteside 7/11 at LB W 6-3 Crowson Tuckey Millard 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 HAV W 18-0 Matthei Cartes 7/16 HAV W 2-0 Scott Donat Millard 7/17 HAV L 3-2 Cunningham Sommerville Ferrell 7/18 HAV W 8-1 Fernandez Richard 7/19 EDM W 5-1 Perez Connell 7/20 EDM W 5-3 Matthei Rogell Pizarro 7/21 EDM W 6-0 Scott Cady 7/22 LB W 7-6 Sommerville Debbane Millard 7/23 LB W 3-2 Fernandez Waterbury Pizarro 7/24 LB W 3-2 Perez Muehlhauser 7/25 LB W 6-0 Matthei Butler 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 Warsaw 7/28 Warsaw 7/29 Warsaw 7/30 at Calabria 7/31 at Calabria
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at Calabria 8/2 at Calabria 8/3 at Warsaw 8/4 at Warsaw 8/5 at Warsaw 8/6 Calabria 8/7 Calabria 8/8 Calabria 8/9 at Stockholm 8/10 at Stockholm 8/11 at Stockholm 8/12 at Stockholm 8/13 at Cairo 8/14 at Cairo 8/15 at Cairo 8/16 Vancouver 8/17 Vancouver 8/18 Vancouver 8/19 Not Scheduled 8/20 Jamaica 8/21 Jamaica 8/22 Jamaica 8/23 Rio de Janerio 8/24 Rio de Janerio 8/25 Rio de Janerio 8/26 Not Scheduled 8/27 at Vancouver 8/28 at Vancouver 8/29 at Vancouver 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 at Rio de Janerio
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at Rio de Janerio 9/2 at Rio de Janerio 9/3 at Jamaica 9/4 at Jamaica 9/5 at Jamaica 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 Hong Kong 9/8 Hong Kong 9/9 Hong Kong 9/10 Warsaw 9/11 Warsaw 9/12 Warsaw 9/13 Stockholm 9/14 Stockholm 9/15 Calabria 9/16 Calabria 9/17 at Cairo 9/18 at Cairo 9/19 at Cairo 9/20 at Stockholm 9/21 at Stockholm 9/22 at Calabria 9/23 at Calabria 9/24 Cairo 9/25 Cairo 9/26 Cairo 9/27 Not Scheduled 9/28 at Hong Kong 9/29 at Hong Kong 9/30 at Hong Kong
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 at Warsaw 10/2 at Warsaw 10/3 at Warsaw
Havana Cigars Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  VCM       L    5-0                Coleman           Richard           
 4/7  VCM       W    4-2                O'Donnell         Musial            Metthez           
 4/8  VCM       W    4-1                Cunningham        Denanyoh          Bostick           
 4/9  at EDM    W    6-3                Donat             Granados          
 4/10 at EDM    L    9-1                Fabecic           Underhill         
 4/11 at EDM    L    5-1                Barnes            Richard           Giannelli         
 4/12 at VCM    W    5-1                O'Donnell         Musial            
 4/13 at VCM    W    3-0                Cunningham        English           Cartes            
 4/14 at VCM    L    5-4  (12)          Denanyoh          Cartes            
 4/15 LB        W    8-5                Underhill         Muehlhauser       
 4/16 LB        W    5-3  (11)          Cartes            Sebastian         
 4/17 LB        W    4-0                O'Donnell         Debbane           
 4/18 LB        L   11-1                Waterbury         Cunningham        
 4/19 EDM       L    5-4                Rogell            Donat             
 4/20 EDM       W    4-3  (12)          Cartes            Taveras           
 4/21 EDM       L    3-2                Vea               Richard           Yates             
 4/22 at LB     L    3-0                Debbane           O'Donnell         McPartlin         
 4/23 at LB     L    6-0                Waterbury         Cunningham        
 4/24 at LB     L    5-2                Tuckey            Donat             
 4/25 at LB     L    4-0                Muehlhauser       Underhill         Yoffe             
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 ENT       L    1-0                Burbank           Richard           Millard           
 4/28 ENT       L    7-0                Fernandez         O'Donnell         
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 STO       L    4-0                Payet             Cunningham        


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 STO L 7-4 Arrieta Donat 5/2 STO L 4-3 Rolling Underhill Atabrour 5/3 WAR W 5-0 Richard Navarro 5/4 WAR W 2-0 O'Donnell Wood Sheckard 5/5 at ENT L 1-0 Matthei Cartes Pizarro 5/6 at ENT L 6-3 Crowson Donat Pizarro 5/7 at STO L 9-1 Rolling Underhill 5/8 at STO L 3-2 (11) Quade Sheckard 5/9 at STO L 5-4 (10) Quade Fisher 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at WAR W 3-1 Cartes Dede Metthez 5/12 at WAR L 3-0 Scherzer Donat Madigan 5/13 Not Scheduled 5/14 CALA L 3-1 Gunning Underhill Cushman 5/15 CALA W 5-3 Richard Rohde Sheckard 5/16 CALA W 2-1 O'Donnell Yost Sheckard 5/17 CAI L 6-1 Park Cartes 5/18 CAI L 3-2 Hamner Donat Kirby 5/19 CAI W 6-0 Underhill Hulen 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 HK W 2-1 Richard Wisner Metthez 5/22 HK L 4-2 (11) Rooney Siebert Stivetts 5/23 HK L 9-3 Bynum Cartes 5/24 HK L 6-1 (11) Randall Sheckard 5/25 Not Scheduled 5/26 at CALA L 4-2 Gunning Underhill Reynolds 5/27 at CALA W 6-1 Richard Rohde 5/28 at CAI W 4-0 O'Donnell Park 5/29 at CAI W 4-1 Cartes Hamner 5/30 at CAI L 4-2 Manrique Donat 5/31 at HK L 5-3 (10) Stivetts Suarez
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at HK L 5-1 Wisner Richard 6/2 at HK L 1-0 Gagnon O'Donnell Brewer 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 JAM L 6-1 Ioannou Cartes 6/5 JAM L 1-0 Lastimosa Donat Madden 6/6 JAM L 9-8 Jaynes Underhill Ramos 6/7 RIO L 3-2 (11) Daughters Sheckard Foster 6/8 RIO W 2-1 O'Donnell Adams Metthez 6/9 RIO W 3-2 Suarez Pirtle 6/10 Not Scheduled 6/11 VCM L 2-1 Mirallas Sheckard 6/12 VCM W 3-1 Underhill Galvin Sheckard 6/13 VCM L 7-1 Benzinger Suarez 6/14 at LB L 5-4 McPartlin O'Donnell Whiteside 6/15 at LB L 3-0 Butler Cartes McPartlin 6/16 at LB W 5-4 Donat Yoffe Suarez 6/17 Not Scheduled 6/18 at VCM W 5-1 Underhill Sears 6/19 at VCM L 1-0 (10) Obertan Sheckard 6/20 at VCM L 6-5 Denanyoh Metthez 6/21 at VCM L 7-3 Iwamoto Cartes 6/22 LB W 4-3 Donat Yoffe Sheckard 6/23 LB L 3-0 Debbane Cunningham Barron 6/24 LB L 5-0 Waterbury Richard 6/25 at JAM L 5-1 Ioannou O'Donnell 6/26 at JAM L 9-0 Lastimosa Cartes 6/27 at JAM L 6-3 Jaynes Siebert Ramos 6/28 at RIO W 3-2 Sheridan Daughters Sheckard 6/29 at RIO W 7-1 Richard Wong 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 ENT L 14-2 Crowson Bostick 7/2 ENT L 2-0 Matthei Cartes Sanchez 7/3 ENT W 4-3 Donat Arndt Sheckard 7/4 ENT L 4-1 Sommerville Cunningham Sanchez 7/5 STO W 2-0 Richard Rolling 7/6 STO W 2-1 O'Donnell Arrieta Underhill 7/7 STO W 3-2 (11) Underhill Atabrour 7/8 WAR W 11-3 Donat Schmeichel 7/9 WAR W 4-3 (14) Metthez Kiyotake 7/10 WAR W 8-5 Richard Madigan 7/11 WAR L 2-1 Scherzer Ferrell Madigan 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 at ENT L 18-0 Matthei Cartes 7/16 at ENT L 2-0 Scott Donat Millard 7/17 at ENT W 3-2 Cunningham Sommerville Ferrell 7/18 at ENT L 8-1 Fernandez Richard 7/19 at STO L 8-3 Arrieta Cartes 7/20 at STO L 2-1 Bigelow O'Donnell 7/21 at STO L 8-2 Kershaw Donat 7/22 at WAR W 5-3 Cunningham Wood Underhill 7/23 at WAR L 9-8 Dede Richard Madigan 7/24 at WAR L 2-1 (10) Scherzer Martin 7/25 at WAR L 4-3 (10) Nishiyama Metthez 7/26 at Edmonton 7/27 at Edmonton 7/28 at Edmonton 7/29 Not Scheduled 7/30 Rio de Janerio 7/31 Rio de Janerio
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Rio de Janerio 8/2 Jamaica 8/3 Jamaica 8/4 Jamaica 8/5 at Rio de Janerio 8/6 at Rio de Janerio 8/7 at Rio de Janerio 8/8 at Rio de Janerio 8/9 at Jamaica 8/10 at Jamaica 8/11 at Jamaica 8/12 at Jamaica 8/13 Edmonton 8/14 Edmonton 8/15 Edmonton 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 Calabria 8/18 Calabria 8/19 Calabria 8/20 Cairo 8/21 Cairo 8/22 Cairo 8/23 Hong Kong 8/24 Hong Kong 8/25 Not Scheduled 8/26 at Calabria 8/27 at Calabria 8/28 at Calabria 8/29 at Calabria 8/30 at Cairo 8/31 at Cairo
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at Cairo 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 at Hong Kong 9/4 at Hong Kong 9/5 at Hong Kong 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 Jamaica 9/8 Jamaica 9/9 Jamaica 9/10 Rio de Janerio 9/11 Rio de Janerio 9/12 Rio de Janerio 9/13 Long Beach 9/14 Long Beach 9/15 at Vancouver 9/16 at Vancouver 9/17 Edmonton 9/18 Edmonton 9/19 Edmonton 9/20 Vancouver 9/21 Vancouver 9/22 Vancouver 9/23 Not Scheduled 9/24 at Edmonton 9/25 at Edmonton 9/26 at Edmonton 9/27 at Long Beach 9/28 at Long Beach 9/29 at Jamaica 9/30 at Jamaica
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 at Rio de Janerio 10/2 at Rio de Janerio 10/3 at Rio de Janerio
Hong Kong Dragons Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at ENT    W    3-0                Harvey            Fernandez         Gagnon            
 4/7  at ENT    L    4-3                Matthei           Gagnon            
 4/8  at ENT    W    7-0                Filley            Crowson           
 4/9  at RIO    W    7-3                Lahm              Danforth          
 4/10 at RIO    L    3-0                Ayer              Brewer            
 4/11 at RIO    W    5-0                Harvey            Wong              
 4/12 STO       L    1-0                Arrieta           Bynum             Atabrour          
 4/13 STO       L    3-2                Bigelow           Stivetts          Pendleton         
 4/14 STO       W    7-3                Lahm              Thomas            
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 CALA      L   10-4                Rohde             Brewer            
 4/17 CALA      L    4-2                Ely               Harvey            Cushman           
 4/18 CALA      L    5-1                Souza             Bynum             
 4/19 ENT       L    4-3                Perez             Filley            Pizarro           
 4/20 ENT       W    2-0  (12)          Wisner            Pizarro           
 4/21 ENT       L    6-5  (15)          Spangler          Piasecky          
 4/22 Not Scheduled
 4/23 at STO    W   10-6                Harvey            Quade             
 4/24 at STO    L    2-1                Arrieta           Bynum             Atabrour          
 4/25 at STO    L   23-4                Rolling           Filley            
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at VCM    W    7-2                Filley            Galvin            
 4/28 at VCM    W    5-3                Wisner            Coleman           Brewer            
 4/29 RIO       W    5-1                Harvey            Pirtle            Gagnon            
 4/30 RIO       W    3-1                Bynum             Danforth          Brewer            


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 RIO W 4-1 Lahm Hattori Gagnon 5/2 RIO W 1-0 Stivetts Hawley 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 at JAM W 3-2 Wisner Lastimosa Brewer 5/5 at JAM L 1-0 Ioannou Harvey Hamann 5/6 Not Scheduled 5/7 at CALA L 7-3 Souza Bynum Reynolds 5/8 at CALA W 2-1 (11) Gagnon Reynolds Stivetts 5/9 at CALA L 5-2 Gunning Filley Cordero 5/10 JAM W 4-3 Stivetts Ramos 5/11 JAM L 6-5 (10) Ramos Randall Hamann 5/12 VCM W 3-1 Bynum Musial Brewer 5/13 VCM W 5-0 Lahm English 5/14 at EDM W 5-1 Filley Granados 5/15 at EDM W 7-5 (10) Randall Weller 5/16 at EDM W 8-2 Harvey Barnes 5/17 at LB L 8-7 Waterbury Randall Lake 5/18 at LB L 7-1 Tuckey Lahm 5/19 at LB W 2-1 Filley Butler Rooney 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 at HAV L 2-1 Richard Wisner Metthez 5/22 at HAV W 4-2 (11) Rooney Siebert Stivetts 5/23 at HAV W 9-3 Bynum Cartes 5/24 at HAV W 6-1 (11) Randall Sheckard 5/25 Not Scheduled 5/26 EDM W 3-1 Filley Cady Stivetts 5/27 EDM W 17-1 Wisner Ondo 5/28 LB L 4-1 Waterbury Gagnon Lake 5/29 LB L 2-0 Tuckey Bynum Lake 5/30 LB W 2-1 Lahm Butler Rooney 5/31 HAV W 5-3 (10) Stivetts Suarez
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 HAV W 5-1 Wisner Richard 6/2 HAV W 1-0 Gagnon O'Donnell Brewer 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 at ENT L 8-5 Millard Stivetts Pizarro 6/5 at ENT L 6-5 Crowson Brewer 6/6 at ENT W 9-4 Filley Scott 6/7 CALA W 5-0 Wisner Rohde 6/8 CALA W 6-0 Gagnon Yost 6/9 CALA L 7-3 Cushman Bynum 6/10 CALA W 2-1 Lahm Ripple Rooney 6/11 CAI L 8-5 Kishan Stivetts 6/12 CAI W 1-0 Wisner Marshall Brewer 6/13 CAI W 3-2 (12) Gagnon Kirby 6/14 at WAR W 8-1 Bynum Dede 6/15 at WAR L 2-1 Scherzer Randall 6/16 at WAR L 5-1 Nishiyama Filley 6/17 at WAR W 4-0 Wisner Schmeichel 6/18 at CAI W 4-2 Gagnon Schilling 6/19 at CAI W 5-4 Bynum Hamner Randall 6/20 at CAI W 6-0 Lahm Hulen 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 WAR L 7-2 Nishiyama Filley 6/23 WAR W 4-2 (11) Wisner Garber 6/24 WAR W 2-1 Gagnon Wood Stivetts 6/25 ENT L 6-3 Perez Bynum Arndt 6/26 ENT L 2-1 Matthei Rooney Crowson 6/27 ENT L 4-3 Scott Stivetts Pizarro 6/28 at STO W 6-1 Wisner Kershaw 6/29 at STO W 13-4 Gagnon Thomas 6/30 at STO L 2-0 Rolling Bynum Payet
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 JAM L 4-2 Ioannou Lahm Hamann 7/2 JAM W 5-1 Harvey Lastimosa 7/3 JAM L 9-4 Jaynes Randall 7/4 JAM L 3-2 Washburn Gagnon Hamann 7/5 Not Scheduled 7/6 RIO L 4-1 Wong Bynum Ayer 7/7 RIO W 2-0 (10) Filley Adams 7/8 VCM W 5-3 Harvey Winchell Randall 7/9 VCM W 5-2 Wisner Sears 7/10 VCM W 8-2 Gagnon Musial 7/11 VCM W 9-0 Bynum English 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 at JAM L 3-2 Lastimosa Lahm 7/16 at JAM W 4-3 Harvey Jaynes Randall 7/17 at JAM W 7-0 Wisner Washburn 7/18 at JAM L 4-1 Hernandez Filley Hamann 7/19 at RIO L 2-1 Wong Bynum Brown 7/20 at RIO W 2-1 (15) Randall Ayer Piasecky 7/21 at RIO W 1-0 Harvey Pirtle Rooney 7/22 at VCM W 10-0 Wisner Sears 7/23 at VCM W 3-2 Filley Musial Brewer 7/24 at VCM L 5-4 (10) Benzinger Randall 7/25 at VCM L 9-8 Benzinger Lahm Obertan 7/26 at Cairo 7/27 at Cairo 7/28 at Cairo 7/29 Not Scheduled 7/30 Warsaw 7/31 Warsaw
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Warsaw 8/2 Warsaw 8/3 Cairo 8/4 Cairo 8/5 Cairo 8/6 at Warsaw 8/7 at Warsaw 8/8 at Warsaw 8/9 at Calabria 8/10 at Calabria 8/11 at Calabria 8/12 at Calabria 8/13 Stockholm 8/14 Stockholm 8/15 Stockholm 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at Edmonton 8/18 at Edmonton 8/19 at Edmonton 8/20 at Long Beach 8/21 at Long Beach 8/22 at Long Beach 8/23 at Havana 8/24 at Havana 8/25 Not Scheduled 8/26 Edmonton 8/27 Edmonton 8/28 Edmonton 8/29 Edmonton 8/30 Long Beach 8/31 Long Beach
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 Long Beach 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 Havana 9/4 Havana 9/5 Havana 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 at Entebbe 9/8 at Entebbe 9/9 at Entebbe 9/10 Cairo 9/11 Cairo 9/12 Cairo 9/13 at Calabria 9/14 at Calabria 9/15 at Warsaw 9/16 at Warsaw 9/17 at Stockholm 9/18 at Stockholm 9/19 at Stockholm 9/20 Calabria 9/21 Calabria 9/22 Warsaw 9/23 Warsaw 9/24 Stockholm 9/25 Stockholm 9/26 Stockholm 9/27 Not Scheduled 9/28 Entebbe 9/29 Entebbe 9/30 Entebbe
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 at Cairo 10/2 at Cairo 10/3 at Cairo
Honolulu Volcanos Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at ARG    W    6-1                Fife              Beckenlehner      
 4/7  at ARG    W    4-0                Xue               Arnesson          
 4/8  Not Scheduled
 4/9  at DBL    W    4-1                Biittner          Bancker           Peguero           
 4/10 at DBL    W    2-0                VanVelkinburg     Maloney           Mullin            
 4/11 at DBL    W    3-0                Sharma            Caicedo           
 4/12 at SYD    W    5-2                Fife              Sommerville       Mullin            
 4/13 at SYD    L    2-1  (12)          Carter            Traffley          
 4/14 at SYD    W    7-1                Biittner          Alley             
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 DBL       W    4-0                VanVelkinburg     Maloney           
 4/17 DBL       L    5-2                Caicedo           Sharma            
 4/18 DBL       W    2-1                Fife              Ellis             
 4/19 ARG       W    4-3                Xue               Beckenlehner      Mullin            
 4/20 ARG       W    8-0                Biittner          Klinger           
 4/21 ARG       L    5-3                Khan              Mullin            
 4/22 Not Scheduled
 4/23 SYD       W    5-2                Sharma            Judson            Traffley          
 4/24 SYD       W    6-0                Fife              Sommerville       
 4/25 SYD       W    7-2                Xue               Pessoa            
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at COZ    W    8-5                Biittner          Tavel             Mullin            
 4/28 at COZ    W    3-2                VanVelkinburg     McGowan           Mullin            
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 at PAN    W    3-0                Sharma            Ward              Traffley          


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at PAN W 4-3 (18) Peguero Quisenberry Bogan 5/2 at PAN L 2-0 Bollinger Xue Tewksbury 5/3 at LND W 6-1 Biittner Landess 5/4 at LND L 4-3 Frank VanVelkinburg Dixon 5/5 COZ W 3-0 Sharma Gaines Traffley 5/6 COZ W 6-4 Fife Oldham Kalinin 5/7 PAN L 7-2 Bollinger Xue 5/8 PAN W 11-10 (10) Ely Tewksbury 5/9 PAN W 5-3 VanVelkinburg Brye Cresswell 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 LND L 8-1 Manwaring Sharma 5/12 LND W 10-0 Fife Maniatis 5/13 Not Scheduled 5/14 MLN L 2-1 Tenorio Xue Furdea 5/15 MLN W 3-2 Biittner Wood Traffley 5/16 MLN L 1-0 Goldman VanVelkinburg Harrell 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at NY L 4-3 Wark Sharma Harris 5/19 at NY W 8-1 Fife Jackson 5/20 at NY W 10-4 Xue Malulu 5/21 at OAK L 6-3 Pena Biittner Moala 5/22 at OAK W 3-2 VanVelkinburg Bost Kalinin 5/23 at OAK W 6-4 Sharma Beltran Traffley 5/24 NY L 6-1 Jackson Fife 5/25 NY W 3-1 Xue Malulu Traffley 5/26 NY W 7-3 Biittner Freeman 5/27 Not Scheduled 5/28 OAK L 5-4 Bost VanVelkinburg Walters 5/29 OAK W 6-4 Traffley Moala Mullin 5/30 OAK L 3-1 Sale Fife Kershaw 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at MLN W 7-5 Xue Tenorio Ely 6/2 at MLN W 4-2 Biittner Wood Cresswell 6/3 at ARG W 9-0 VanVelkinburg Nguyen 6/4 at ARG W 7-0 Sharma Arnesson 6/5 at ARG W 5-2 Fife Swacina Peguero 6/6 at ARG W 5-4 Bogan Rhodes Cresswell 6/7 DBL L 11-4 Howard Biittner 6/8 DBL W 6-1 VanVelkinburg Maloney 6/9 DBL W 5-2 Peguero Valenti Traffley 6/10 DBL W 5-4 (10) Traffley Pfister 6/11 at SAPP W 10-0 Xue Lovelace 6/12 at SAPP L 9-5 Knorr Biittner Harman 6/13 at SAPP W 6-1 VanVelkinburg Kalou 6/14 AMI W 5-4 Sharma Skipper Cresswell 6/15 AMI W 5-2 Fife He 6/16 AMI W 7-4 Xue Arianto Traffley 6/17 AMI W 1-0 Biittner Martin Mullin 6/18 SAPP L 4-2 Zokufa Ely Richert 6/19 SAPP L 3-2 Montgomery Traffley Crenshaw 6/20 SAPP W 3-2 Traffley Aspromonte Mullin 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 at AMI L 8-4 Unger Xue Wilmot 6/23 at AMI W 6-2 Biittner Martin Kalinin 6/24 at AMI L 7-1 Wilmot Mullin 6/25 ARG W 5-0 Sharma Arnesson 6/26 ARG L 5-2 Zamora Fife Morrissey 6/27 ARG W 7-2 Xue Beckenlehner 6/28 SYD L 3-1 Ritt Biittner Frisch 6/29 SYD W 5-0 Cresswell Judson 6/30 SYD W 3-0 Ely Pessoa Kalinin
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at COZ W 6-4 Fife Gaines Traffley 7/2 at COZ W 3-2 Xue Oldham Kalinin 7/3 at COZ L 2-1 Choi Kalinin 7/4 at COZ W 6-1 Cresswell Tavel 7/5 at PAN L 4-3 Holzdeppe Kalinin Tewksbury 7/6 at PAN W 7-4 Fife Darling Traffley 7/7 at PAN W 7-4 Xue Pozzo Kalinin 7/8 at LND W 5-4 Biittner Stein Traffley 7/9 at LND W 4-2 Cresswell Weber Traffley 7/10 at LND W 5-1 VanVelkinburg Landess 7/11 at LND W 5-4 (10) Bogan Kravish Traffley 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 COZ L 2-0 Oldham Xue Beecher 7/16 COZ W 9-2 Biittner Webber 7/17 COZ W 3-1 Cresswell Tavel Mullin 7/18 COZ L 3-1 Truong Kalinin Belton 7/19 PAN W 9-7 Fife Darling Mullin 7/20 PAN L 6-3 Pozzo Xue Layne 7/21 PAN W 5-3 Biittner McGowan Traffley 7/22 LND W 5-2 Cresswell Weber Sharma 7/23 LND W 13-0 VanVelkinburg Landess 7/24 LND L 4-1 Dixon Fife Kravish 7/25 LND W 6-2 Xue Manwaring 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at Sapporo 7/28 at Sapporo 7/29 at Sapporo 7/30 at Amity 7/31 at Amity
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at Amity 8/2 at Amity 8/3 Sapporo 8/4 Sapporo 8/5 Sapporo 8/6 Amity 8/7 Amity 8/8 Amity 8/9 at Dublin 8/10 at Dublin 8/11 at Dublin 8/12 at Dublin 8/13 at Sydney 8/14 at Sydney 8/15 at Sydney 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 Milan 8/18 Milan 8/19 Milan 8/20 New York 8/21 New York 8/22 New York 8/23 Oakland 8/24 Oakland 8/25 Oakland 8/26 at Milan 8/27 at Milan 8/28 at Milan 8/29 at Milan 8/30 at Oakland 8/31 at Oakland
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at Oakland 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 at New York 9/4 at New York 9/5 at New York 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 Argentina 9/8 Argentina 9/9 Argentina 9/10 at Sapporo 9/11 at Sapporo 9/12 at Sapporo 9/13 Dublin 9/14 Dublin 9/15 Amity 9/16 Amity 9/17 Sydney 9/18 Sydney 9/19 Sydney 9/20 at Dublin 9/21 at Dublin 9/22 at Amity 9/23 at Amity 9/24 at Sydney 9/25 at Sydney 9/26 at Sydney 9/27 Not Scheduled 9/28 at Argentina 9/29 at Argentina 9/30 at Argentina
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Sapporo 10/2 Sapporo 10/3 Sapporo
Jamaica Rastafarians Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  CALA      W    6-1                Coombs            Souza             
 4/7  Not Scheduled
 4/8  CALA      L    9-1                Ripple            Jaynes            
 4/9  at LB     L    4-3                Muehlhauser       Ramos             
 4/10 at LB     W    5-4  (10)          Ramos             Sebastian         
 4/11 at LB     W    4-3                Ioannou           Debbane           Madden            
 4/12 at RIO    W    5-3                Coombs            Foster            Hamann            
 4/13 at RIO    W    6-2                Jaynes            Pirtle            
 4/14 at RIO    W    8-3                Washburn          Danforth          
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 at VCM    L    4-1                Galvin            Lastimosa         Winchell          
 4/17 at VCM    W    4-2                Ioannou           Coleman           Madden            
 4/18 at VCM    W    8-1                Coombs            Musial            
 4/19 LB        L   10-2                Tuckey            Jaynes            
 4/20 LB        W    7-1                Washburn          Muehlhauser       
 4/21 LB        L    6-1                Lake              Lastimosa         
 4/22 VCM       W    3-0                Ioannou           Coleman           Hamann            
 4/23 VCM       W    4-1                Coombs            Musial            Hamann            
 4/24 VCM       W   13-0                Jaynes            English           
 4/25 VCM       W    5-2                Washburn          Iwamoto           Hamann            
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 RIO       W    5-3                Lastimosa         Wong              Hamann            
 4/28 RIO       W    6-5  (13)          Madden            Brown             
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 at CAI    W    7-3                Coombs            Park              


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at CAI L 3-0 Hamner Jaynes Marshall 5/2 at CAI W 3-2 Washburn Hulen Ramos 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 HK L 3-2 Wisner Lastimosa Brewer 5/5 HK W 1-0 Ioannou Harvey Hamann 5/6 Not Scheduled 5/7 CAI W 2-0 Coombs Park Ramos 5/8 CAI W 3-2 (12) Madden Marshall 5/9 CAI L 3-2 Hulen Washburn Kishan 5/10 at HK L 4-3 Stivetts Ramos 5/11 at HK W 6-5 (10) Ramos Randall Hamann 5/12 at CALA W 3-1 Lastimosa Souza Hamann 5/13 at CALA L 2-1 (10) Ripple Jaynes 5/14 at WAR W 6-3 Washburn Nishiyama Taylor 5/15 at WAR L 4-1 Navarro Hernandez Lynch 5/16 at WAR W 5-1 Ioannou Wood 5/17 ENT L 4-3 (14) Pizarro Madden Arndt 5/18 ENT W 2-0 Jaynes Crowson Hamann 5/19 ENT L 4-2 Scott Washburn Pizarro 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 at STO W 6-3 Hernandez Thomas Ramos 5/22 at STO W 14-12 Madden Milner Hamann 5/23 at STO L 7-2 Payet Lastimosa 5/24 Not Scheduled 5/25 at ENT W 5-4 (11) Ramos Crowson Hamann 5/26 at ENT L 4-2 Scott Washburn Sanchez 5/27 at ENT W 7-1 Hernandez Spangler 5/28 STO L 12-4 Milner Ioannou 5/29 STO L 4-0 Payet Lastimosa Quade 5/30 STO L 4-2 Arrieta Jaynes Atabrour 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 WAR W 5-4 Washburn Lynch Taylor 6/2 WAR W 3-2 Hernandez Schmeichel Hamann 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 at HAV W 6-1 Ioannou Cartes 6/5 at HAV W 1-0 Lastimosa Donat Madden 6/6 at HAV W 9-8 Jaynes Underhill Ramos 6/7 at EDM W 10-7 Washburn Fabecic Hulsey 6/8 at EDM W 7-6 Hernandez Barnes Hulsey 6/9 at EDM W 7-4 Taylor Connell Hamann 6/10 at RIO L 2-1 Danforth Lastimosa Ayer 6/11 at RIO W 7-5 Jaynes Hattori 6/12 at RIO W 3-2 Washburn Wong Hamann 6/13 at RIO L 2-0 Adams Hernandez Brown 6/14 at VCM W 4-3 Taylor Denanyoh 6/15 at VCM W 9-4 Lastimosa English 6/16 at VCM L 6-5 Mirallas Hamann 6/17 at VCM W 2-0 Washburn Galvin Madden 6/18 RIO L 5-1 Wong Hernandez Foster 6/19 RIO W 1-0 Ioannou Adams Hamann 6/20 RIO W 3-0 Lastimosa Pirtle Ramos 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 VCM W 11-3 Jaynes Galvin 6/23 VCM W 3-1 Washburn Sears Hamann 6/24 VCM L 10-6 Mirallas Hulsey 6/25 HAV W 5-1 Ioannou O'Donnell 6/26 HAV W 9-0 Lastimosa Cartes 6/27 HAV W 6-3 Jaynes Siebert Ramos 6/28 EDM L 7-3 Taveras Washburn 6/29 EDM W 3-2 Ramos Granados Madden 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at HK W 4-2 Ioannou Lahm Hamann 7/2 at HK L 5-1 Harvey Lastimosa 7/3 at HK W 9-4 Jaynes Randall 7/4 at HK W 3-2 Washburn Gagnon Hamann 7/5 at CAI W 9-2 Hernandez Park 7/6 at CAI W 3-2 Ioannou Hamner Ramos 7/7 at CAI L 3-0 Hulen Lastimosa Hutchison 7/8 at CALA W 5-3 Jaynes Rohde Ramos 7/9 at CALA W 6-1 Washburn Yost 7/10 at CALA L 6-4 Souza Hernandez Ardiles 7/11 at CALA L 3-2 (14) Ardiles Madden 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 HK W 3-2 Lastimosa Lahm 7/16 HK L 4-3 Harvey Jaynes Randall 7/17 HK L 7-0 Wisner Washburn 7/18 HK W 4-1 Hernandez Filley Hamann 7/19 CAI L 2-0 Hamner Ioannou Schilling 7/20 CAI W 5-4 Ramos Manrique Hamann 7/21 CAI W 6-2 Jaynes Tate 7/22 CALA L 6-1 Cushman Washburn 7/23 CALA L 4-3 Souza Hernandez Chai 7/24 CALA L 7-3 (14) Yost Ramos 7/25 CALA L 6-1 Gunning Lastimosa 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at Long Beach 7/28 at Long Beach 7/29 at Long Beach 7/30 at Edmonton 7/31 at Edmonton
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at Edmonton 8/2 at Havana 8/3 at Havana 8/4 at Havana 8/5 Edmonton 8/6 Edmonton 8/7 Edmonton 8/8 Edmonton 8/9 Havana 8/10 Havana 8/11 Havana 8/12 Havana 8/13 Long Beach 8/14 Long Beach 8/15 Long Beach 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at Warsaw 8/18 at Warsaw 8/19 at Warsaw 8/20 at Entebbe 8/21 at Entebbe 8/22 at Entebbe 8/23 at Stockholm 8/24 at Stockholm 8/25 at Stockholm 8/26 Warsaw 8/27 Warsaw 8/28 Warsaw 8/29 Warsaw 8/30 Stockholm 8/31 Stockholm
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 Stockholm 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 Entebbe 9/4 Entebbe 9/5 Entebbe 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 at Havana 9/8 at Havana 9/9 at Havana 9/10 at Edmonton 9/11 at Edmonton 9/12 at Edmonton 9/13 at Vancouver 9/14 at Vancouver 9/15 at Rio de Janerio 9/16 at Rio de Janerio 9/17 Long Beach 9/18 Long Beach 9/19 Long Beach 9/20 Rio de Janerio 9/21 Rio de Janerio 9/22 Rio de Janerio 9/23 Rio de Janerio 9/24 at Long Beach 9/25 at Long Beach 9/26 at Long Beach 9/27 Vancouver 9/28 Vancouver 9/29 Havana 9/30 Havana
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Edmonton 10/2 Edmonton 10/3 Edmonton
London Bulldogs Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  OAK       W    4-1                Landess           Kershaw           Kravish           
 4/7  OAK       W    2-1                Frank             Beltran           Kravish           
 4/8  OAK       W    4-0                Manwaring         Sale              
 4/9  at COZ    W    8-7                Maniatis          Beecher           Dixon             
 4/10 at COZ    L    3-1                Tavel             Weber             Pugh              
 4/11 at COZ    L    4-0                McGowan           Landess           
 4/12 at OAK    W    2-0                Frank             Beltran           Kravish           
 4/13 at OAK    L    3-2                Sale              Dixon             Cassano           
 4/14 at OAK    W    9-4                Maniatis          Suttner           
 4/15 PAN       L    3-0                Bollinger         Weber             Tewksbury         
 4/16 PAN       L    4-3                Dafopoulou        Stein             Stevens           
 4/17 PAN       W    2-1                Frank             Brye              Mastracci         
 4/18 PAN       W    4-3  (12)          Manwaring         Stevens           
 4/19 COZ       W    3-1                Maniatis          Oldham            Kravish           
 4/20 COZ       W    7-4                Weber             Beecher           Thompson          
 4/21 COZ       L    4-2                Tavel             Landess           Manzanillo        
 4/22 at PAN    W    3-1                Frank             Tewksbury         Kravish           
 4/23 at PAN    W    5-4  (13)          Kravish           Tewksbury         Mastracci         
 4/24 at PAN    W    5-4                Verheijen         Darling           Thompson          
 4/25 at PAN    L    4-3  (11)          Plummer           Mastracci         
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 SAPP      W    2-1                Landess           Zokufa            Kravish           
 4/28 SAPP      W    4-2                Frank             Lovelace          Kravish           
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 ARG       W    1-0                Manwaring         Arnesson          


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 ARG W 4-2 (12) Kravish Ortega 5/2 ARG W 6-1 Weber Beckenlehner 5/3 HON L 6-1 Biittner Landess 5/4 HON W 4-3 Frank VanVelkinburg Dixon 5/5 at SAPP W 4-1 Manwaring Backman Verheijen 5/6 at SAPP L 7-1 Kane Maniatis 5/7 at ARG W 3-2 Weber Beckenlehner Stein 5/8 at ARG L 8-7 Zamora Dixon 5/9 at ARG L 1-0 Nguyen Frank Khan 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at HON W 8-1 Manwaring Sharma 5/12 at HON L 10-0 Fife Maniatis 5/13 Not Scheduled 5/14 SYD W 7-0 Weber Alley 5/15 SYD L 3-2 Shouse Landess Frisch 5/16 SYD W 3-1 (10) Kravish Ritt 5/17 DBL W 7-2 Manwaring Maloney 5/18 DBL W 4-2 Maniatis Bancker Stein 5/19 DBL W 4-3 Weber Misura Verheijen 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 AMI W 2-1 Landess Engle 5/22 AMI W 3-2 Frank Pennington Stein 5/23 AMI L 7-3 Skipper Manwaring 5/24 AMI W 3-2 Maniatis He Stein 5/25 Not Scheduled 5/26 at SYD W 4-1 Weber Alley Verheijen 5/27 at SYD W 3-0 Landess Shouse Kravish 5/28 at DBL L 6-5 (13) Maloney Dixon 5/29 at DBL W 4-0 Manwaring Bancker 5/30 at DBL W 3-0 Maniatis Misura Verheijen 5/31 at AMI W 6-2 Verheijen Unger
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at AMI L 1-0 Martin Landess 6/2 at AMI L 2-1 Pennington Frank Kato 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 MLN L 5-3 (14) Douglas Kravish 6/5 MLN W 6-3 Maniatis Blyleven Kravish 6/6 MLN L 4-3 (11) Furdea Stein 6/7 NY W 7-3 Landess Wark 6/8 NY W 4-3 Verheijen Harris 6/9 NY L 4-3 Nutter Manwaring Harris 6/10 Not Scheduled 6/11 OAK W 2-1 (10) Kravish Sale 6/12 OAK L 4-3 Suttner Weber Ghilas 6/13 OAK L 2-0 Pena Landess Cassano 6/14 at PAN W 1-0 Frank Darling Kravish 6/15 at PAN L 1-0 Bollinger Manwaring Stevens 6/16 at PAN L 4-3 McGowan Maniatis Stevens 6/17 Not Scheduled 6/18 at OAK L 2-1 (13) Beltran Verheijen 6/19 at OAK W 5-1 Landess Bost 6/20 at OAK L 3-2 Walters Frank Moala 6/21 at OAK W 4-2 Dixon Sale Kravish 6/22 PAN W 7-4 Maniatis Stevens Verheijen 6/23 PAN W 1-0 Weber Brye Kravish 6/24 PAN L 7-2 Ward Landess 6/25 at MLN W 3-2 (13) Crawford Travers 6/26 at MLN L 2-1 Blyleven Manwaring 6/27 at MLN L 2-0 Lincecum Maniatis Travers 6/28 at NY W 5-4 Weber Jackson Thompson 6/29 at NY L 6-4 Harris Stein Blosser 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 SAPP W 2-1 Dixon Knorr Kravish 7/2 SAPP L 2-0 Kane Manwaring Aspromonte 7/3 SAPP L 4-2 Lovelace Maniatis Flood 7/4 SAPP W 2-1 (11) Kravish Richert 7/5 ARG W 8-4 Landess Arnesson 7/6 ARG W 4-0 Dixon Swacina 7/7 ARG W 6-2 Manwaring Beckenlehner 7/8 HON L 5-4 Biittner Stein Traffley 7/9 HON L 4-2 Cresswell Weber Traffley 7/10 HON L 5-1 VanVelkinburg Landess 7/11 HON L 5-4 (10) Bogan Kravish Traffley 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 at SAPP W 3-1 Manwaring Kane Kravish 7/16 at SAPP W 6-1 Thompson Lovelace 7/17 at SAPP L 3-1 Zokufa Weber Crenshaw 7/18 at SAPP W 4-2 Landess Backman 7/19 at ARG W 7-2 Dixon Swacina 7/20 at ARG L 9-2 Beckenlehner Manwaring 7/21 at ARG W 6-1 Thompson Klinger 7/22 at HON L 5-2 Cresswell Weber Sharma 7/23 at HON L 13-0 VanVelkinburg Landess 7/24 at HON W 4-1 Dixon Fife Kravish 7/25 at HON L 6-2 Xue Manwaring 7/26 at Cozumel 7/27 at Cozumel 7/28 at Cozumel 7/29 Not Scheduled 7/30 New York 7/31 New York
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 New York 8/2 Milan 8/3 Milan 8/4 Milan 8/5 at New York 8/6 at New York 8/7 at New York 8/8 at New York 8/9 at Milan 8/10 at Milan 8/11 at Milan 8/12 at Milan 8/13 Cozumel 8/14 Cozumel 8/15 Cozumel 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 Sydney 8/18 Sydney 8/19 Sydney 8/20 Dublin 8/21 Dublin 8/22 Dublin 8/23 Amity 8/24 Amity 8/25 Not Scheduled 8/26 at Sydney 8/27 at Sydney 8/28 at Sydney 8/29 at Sydney 8/30 at Dublin 8/31 at Dublin
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at Dublin 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 at Amity 9/4 at Amity 9/5 at Amity 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 Milan 9/8 Milan 9/9 Milan 9/10 New York 9/11 New York 9/12 New York 9/13 Panama City 9/14 Panama City 9/15 at Oakland 9/16 at Oakland 9/17 Cozumel 9/18 Cozumel 9/19 Cozumel 9/20 Oakland 9/21 Oakland 9/22 Oakland 9/23 Not Scheduled 9/24 at Cozumel 9/25 at Cozumel 9/26 at Cozumel 9/27 at Panama City 9/28 at Panama City 9/29 at Milan 9/30 at Milan
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 at New York 10/2 at New York 10/3 at New York
Long Beach Lobsters Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  EDM       W    5-2                Debbane           Barnes            McPartlin         
 4/6  EDM       W    6-2                Waterbury         Connell           
 4/7  EDM       W    5-4  (10)          Barron            Vea               
 4/8  Not Scheduled
 4/9  JAM       W    4-3                Muehlhauser       Ramos             
 4/10 JAM       L    5-4  (10)          Ramos             Sebastian         
 4/11 JAM       L    4-3                Ioannou           Debbane           Madden            
 4/12 at EDM    W   10-3                Waterbury         Connell           
 4/13 at EDM    W    5-4                Tuckey            Rogell            Stallard          
 4/14 Not Scheduled
 4/15 at HAV    L    8-5                Underhill         Muehlhauser       
 4/16 at HAV    L    5-3  (11)          Cartes            Sebastian         
 4/17 at HAV    L    4-0                O'Donnell         Debbane           
 4/18 at HAV    W   11-1                Waterbury         Cunningham        
 4/19 at JAM    W   10-2                Tuckey            Jaynes            
 4/20 at JAM    L    7-1                Washburn          Muehlhauser       
 4/21 at JAM    W    6-1                Lake              Lastimosa         
 4/22 HAV       W    3-0                Debbane           O'Donnell         McPartlin         
 4/23 HAV       W    6-0                Waterbury         Cunningham        
 4/24 HAV       W    5-2                Tuckey            Donat             
 4/25 HAV       W    4-0                Muehlhauser       Underhill         Yoffe             
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 STO       W    5-1                Lake              Thomas            
 4/28 STO       W    5-0                Debbane           Milner            
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 WAR       L    1-0                Dede              Waterbury         Madigan           


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 WAR W 7-0 Tuckey Scherzer 5/2 WAR L 3-2 Nishiyama Muehlhauser Dorji 5/3 ENT W 3-1 Yoffe Perez Lake 5/4 ENT W 2-0 Debbane Fernandez McPartlin 5/5 at STO W 14-5 Lake Hernandez 5/6 at STO L 5-2 Arrieta Tuckey Atabrour 5/7 at WAR W 4-3 Butler Nishiyama Lake 5/8 at WAR W 14-2 Yoffe Navarro 5/9 at WAR W 8-2 Debbane Wood 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at ENT W 5-4 Lake Sanchez 5/12 at ENT W 4-1 Tuckey Crowson 5/13 Not Scheduled 5/14 CAI W 7-1 Butler Hulen 5/15 CAI W 5-0 Yoffe Tate 5/16 CAI L 3-2 Kishan Debbane 5/17 HK W 8-7 Waterbury Randall Lake 5/18 HK W 7-1 Tuckey Lahm 5/19 HK L 2-1 Filley Butler Rooney 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 CALA L 1-0 Rohde Yoffe Chai 5/22 CALA W 5-0 Debbane Yost 5/23 CALA L 10-4 Souza Waterbury 5/24 CALA W 7-2 Tuckey Ripple 5/25 at CAI L 6-2 Hulen Butler 5/26 at CAI L 2-0 Tate Yoffe Manrique 5/27 at CAI W 10-2 Debbane Marshall 5/28 at HK W 4-1 Waterbury Gagnon Lake 5/29 at HK W 2-0 Tuckey Bynum Lake 5/30 at HK L 2-1 Lahm Butler Rooney 5/31 at CALA L 8-3 Gunning Yoffe
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at CALA W 4-2 Stallard Rohde Lake 6/2 at CALA L 3-1 Yost Waterbury Reynolds 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 RIO W 4-1 Tuckey Pirtle McPartlin 6/5 RIO L 9-2 Ayer Butler 6/6 RIO W 7-1 Yoffe Hattori 6/7 VCM W 7-2 Debbane Sears 6/8 VCM W 4-0 Waterbury Musial 6/9 VCM W 4-0 Tuckey English 6/10 EDM L 7-2 Rogell Butler 6/11 EDM L 5-4 Cady Yoffe Yates 6/12 EDM W 5-0 Debbane Fabecic 6/13 EDM W 10-1 Waterbury Barnes 6/14 HAV W 5-4 McPartlin O'Donnell Whiteside 6/15 HAV W 3-0 Butler Cartes McPartlin 6/16 HAV L 5-4 Donat Yoffe Suarez 6/17 at EDM W 7-5 Lake Yates Muehlhauser 6/18 at EDM W 5-4 Waterbury Giannelli McPartlin 6/19 at EDM W 5-1 Tuckey Connell 6/20 at EDM L 6-5 Taveras Butler Weller 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 at HAV L 4-3 Donat Yoffe Sheckard 6/23 at HAV W 3-0 Debbane Cunningham Barron 6/24 at HAV W 5-0 Waterbury Richard 6/25 at RIO W 3-0 Tuckey Adams Lake 6/26 at RIO W 1-0 Butler Pirtle Lake 6/27 at RIO L 3-2 (10) Danforth Muehlhauser 6/28 at VCM W 3-0 Debbane Sears Whiteside 6/29 at VCM W 4-1 Waterbury Musial Lake 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 STO W 2-1 Tuckey Arrieta 7/2 STO W 2-1 Butler Bigelow McPartlin 7/3 STO L 11-3 Kershaw Yoffe 7/4 STO L 7-2 Thomas Debbane 7/5 WAR W 11-1 Waterbury Dede 7/6 WAR L 6-5 Scherzer Tuckey Navarro 7/7 WAR L 6-5 Navarro Whiteside Lynch 7/8 ENT W 2-0 Whiteside Scott 7/9 ENT L 4-2 Sommerville Debbane Crowson 7/10 ENT W 2-0 Waterbury Fernandez Whiteside 7/11 ENT L 6-3 Crowson Tuckey Millard 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 at STO W 3-1 Butler Bigelow Lake 7/16 at STO L 3-2 Hernandez Lake Atabrour 7/17 at STO W 7-6 Debbane Thomas Stallard 7/18 at STO L 5-0 Rolling Waterbury 7/19 at WAR W 2-0 Tuckey Scherzer Lake 7/20 at WAR L 2-1 Nishiyama Butler Madigan 7/21 at WAR L 5-1 Schmeichel Barron Garber 7/22 at ENT L 7-6 Sommerville Debbane Millard 7/23 at ENT L 3-2 Fernandez Waterbury Pizarro 7/24 at ENT L 3-2 Perez Muehlhauser 7/25 at ENT L 6-0 Matthei Butler 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 Jamaica 7/28 Jamaica 7/29 Jamaica 7/30 Vancouver 7/31 Vancouver
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Vancouver 8/2 Rio de Janerio 8/3 Rio de Janerio 8/4 Rio de Janerio 8/5 at Vancouver 8/6 at Vancouver 8/7 at Vancouver 8/8 at Vancouver 8/9 at Rio de Janerio 8/10 at Rio de Janerio 8/11 at Rio de Janerio 8/12 at Rio de Janerio 8/13 at Jamaica 8/14 at Jamaica 8/15 at Jamaica 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 Cairo 8/18 Cairo 8/19 Cairo 8/20 Hong Kong 8/21 Hong Kong 8/22 Hong Kong 8/23 Calabria 8/24 Calabria 8/25 Not Scheduled 8/26 Not Scheduled 8/27 at Cairo 8/28 at Cairo 8/29 at Cairo 8/30 at Hong Kong 8/31 at Hong Kong
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at Hong Kong 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 at Calabria 9/4 at Calabria 9/5 at Calabria 9/6 Rio de Janerio 9/7 Rio de Janerio 9/8 Rio de Janerio 9/9 Not Scheduled 9/10 Vancouver 9/11 Vancouver 9/12 Vancouver 9/13 at Havana 9/14 at Havana 9/15 Edmonton 9/16 Edmonton 9/17 at Jamaica 9/18 at Jamaica 9/19 at Jamaica 9/20 at Edmonton 9/21 at Edmonton 9/22 at Edmonton 9/23 Not Scheduled 9/24 Jamaica 9/25 Jamaica 9/26 Jamaica 9/27 Havana 9/28 Havana 9/29 at Rio de Janerio 9/30 at Rio de Janerio
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 at Vancouver 10/2 at Vancouver 10/3 at Vancouver
Milan Marauders Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  SYD       W    3-2  (11)          Furdea            Frisch            
 4/7  Not Scheduled
 4/8  SYD       W    9-2                Lincecum          Pessoa            
 4/9  at PAN    L    2-0                Bollinger         Callahan          Tewksbury         
 4/10 at PAN    L    3-2                Dafopoulou        Wood              Tewksbury         
 4/11 at PAN    L    2-1                Brye              Goldman           Tewksbury         
 4/12 at NY     L    2-1                Freeman           Blyleven          Burkett           
 4/13 at NY     W    7-5                Lincecum          Harris            Krasniqi          
 4/14 at NY     W    4-2                Tenorio           Hilly             Douglas           
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 at OAK    W    9-4                Wood              Moala             
 4/17 at OAK    L    3-2  (11)          Bost              Furdea            
 4/18 at OAK    L    2-1                Beltran           Blyleven          Cassano           
 4/19 PAN       L    2-1                Darling           Lincecum          Pozzo             
 4/20 PAN       L    9-4                Bollinger         Tenorio           
 4/21 PAN       W    6-5                Douglas           Stevens           
 4/22 OAK       W    3-2  (11)          Travers           Bost              
 4/23 OAK       W    2-1                Blyleven          Beltran           Harrell           
 4/24 OAK       L    2-0                Sale              Lincecum          Ghilas            
 4/25 OAK       L    8-1                Suttner           Tenorio           
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 NY        L   12-7                Zelner            Wood              
 4/28 NY        L    3-1                Freeman           Goldman           Burkett           
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 at DBL    W    1-0                Blyleven          Sage              Harrell           


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at DBL L 1-0 Bancker Lincecum Ellis 5/2 at DBL L 1-0 Maloney Tenorio Attreau 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 AMI L 9-2 Pennington Wood 5/5 AMI L 13-2 Mills Goldman 5/6 Not Scheduled 5/7 DBL W 4-3 Blyleven Bancker Travers 5/8 DBL W 6-0 Lincecum Maloney 5/9 DBL W 9-0 Tenorio Ordonez 5/10 at AMI W 8-0 Wood Martin 5/11 at AMI W 5-3 (15) Furdea Kato Ochoa 5/12 at SYD W 2-0 Blyleven Sommerville Harrell 5/13 at SYD L 2-1 Gilks Harrell 5/14 at HON W 2-1 Tenorio Xue Furdea 5/15 at HON L 3-2 Biittner Wood Traffley 5/16 at HON W 1-0 Goldman VanVelkinburg Harrell 5/17 SAPP W 5-1 Blyleven Backman 5/18 SAPP W 5-4 Lincecum Kane Travers 5/19 SAPP W 4-2 (12) Furdea Knorr 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 at ARG W 6-1 Wood Klinger 5/22 at ARG W 6-1 Goldman Nguyen 5/23 at ARG W 6-1 Douglas Arnesson 5/24 Not Scheduled 5/25 at SAPP W 2-1 Lincecum Flood Ochoa 5/26 at SAPP W 4-1 Tenorio Lovelace Douglas 5/27 at SAPP L 5-4 Harman Douglas Crenshaw 5/28 ARG L 9-7 Nguyen Goldman Khan 5/29 ARG W 2-1 (12) Travers Ortega 5/30 ARG L 9-3 Swacina Lincecum 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 HON L 7-5 Xue Tenorio Ely 6/2 HON L 4-2 Biittner Wood Cresswell 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 at LND W 5-3 (14) Douglas Kravish 6/5 at LND L 6-3 Maniatis Blyleven Kravish 6/6 at LND W 4-3 (11) Furdea Stein 6/7 at COZ L 4-2 Konnick Tenorio 6/8 at COZ W 5-0 Wood Belton 6/9 at COZ L 3-1 Gaines Goldman Callender 6/10 at NY W 4-0 Blyleven Hilly 6/11 at NY W 9-0 Lincecum Jackson 6/12 at NY W 4-2 Tenorio Wark Harrell 6/13 at NY L 4-3 Freeman Wood Malulu 6/14 at OAK L 3-1 Maeda Goldman Moala 6/15 at OAK W 5-3 Blyleven Moala Travers 6/16 at OAK L 3-0 Sale Lincecum Cassano 6/17 at OAK L 5-1 Pena Callahan 6/18 NY W 5-2 Krasniqi Wark Travers 6/19 NY L 4-2 Freeman Wood Harris 6/20 NY W 6-2 Blyleven Nutter 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 OAK L 7-6 Maeda Lisi Cassano 6/23 OAK W 5-2 Callahan Suttner Travers 6/24 OAK W 6-1 Krasniqi Beltran 6/25 LND L 3-2 (13) Crawford Travers 6/26 LND W 2-1 Blyleven Manwaring 6/27 LND W 2-0 Lincecum Maniatis Travers 6/28 COZ W 6-1 Callahan Tavel 6/29 COZ W 8-1 Krasniqi Belton 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at AMI L 3-2 (11) Engle Travers 7/2 at AMI W 2-1 Blyleven Unger Travers 7/3 at AMI W 7-1 Lincecum Kiplagat 7/4 at AMI W 5-0 Callahan Pennington 7/5 at DBL W 4-2 Krasniqi Wanyama Travers 7/6 at DBL L 6-1 Bancker Wood 7/7 at DBL W 4-3 Blyleven Misura Travers 7/8 at SYD W 1-0 (11) Lincecum Heiser Travers 7/9 at SYD W 7-2 Callahan Judson 7/10 at SYD W 2-1 Tenorio Pessoa Furdea 7/11 at SYD L 4-1 Dafopoulou Wood Heiser 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 AMI L 2-0 Arianto Blyleven Kiplagat 7/16 AMI W 3-1 Lincecum Unger Travers 7/17 AMI W 6-2 Callahan Cross 7/18 AMI W 3-1 Tenorio Pennington Travers 7/19 DBL L 10-1 Bancker Wood 7/20 DBL W 10-1 Blyleven Misura 7/21 DBL W 2-0 Lincecum Sage Travers 7/22 SYD L 3-2 Judson Travers Frisch 7/23 SYD L 3-2 Pessoa Tenorio Frisch 7/24 SYD W 7-0 Wood Dafopoulou 7/25 SYD W 5-2 Blyleven Alley 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at Panama City 7/28 at Panama City 7/29 at Panama City 7/30 at Cozumel 7/31 at Cozumel
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at Cozumel 8/2 at London 8/3 at London 8/4 at London 8/5 Cozumel 8/6 Cozumel 8/7 Cozumel 8/8 Cozumel 8/9 London 8/10 London 8/11 London 8/12 London 8/13 Panama City 8/14 Panama City 8/15 Panama City 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at Honolulu 8/18 at Honolulu 8/19 at Honolulu 8/20 at Sapporo 8/21 at Sapporo 8/22 at Sapporo 8/23 at Argentina 8/24 at Argentina 8/25 at Argentina 8/26 Honolulu 8/27 Honolulu 8/28 Honolulu 8/29 Honolulu 8/30 Argentina 8/31 Argentina
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 Argentina 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 Sapporo 9/4 Sapporo 9/5 Sapporo 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 at London 9/8 at London 9/9 at London 9/10 at Cozumel 9/11 at Cozumel 9/12 at Cozumel 9/13 at Oakland 9/14 at Oakland 9/15 at New York 9/16 at New York 9/17 Panama City 9/18 Panama City 9/19 Panama City 9/20 New York 9/21 New York 9/22 New York 9/23 New York 9/24 at Panama City 9/25 at Panama City 9/26 at Panama City 9/27 Oakland 9/28 Oakland 9/29 London 9/30 London
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Cozumel 10/2 Cozumel 10/3 Cozumel
New York Nukes Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  at DBL    L    6-0                Howard            Freeman           
 4/6  Not Scheduled
 4/7  at DBL    L    2-1                Pfister           Nutter            Valenti           
 4/8  Not Scheduled
 4/9  AMI       L    1-0                Unger             Hilly             Kato              
 4/10 AMI       L    7-3                Pennington        Jackson           
 4/11 AMI       L    8-2                Martin            Malulu            
 4/12 MLN       W    2-1                Freeman           Blyleven          Burkett           
 4/13 MLN       L    7-5                Lincecum          Harris            Krasniqi          
 4/14 MLN       L    4-2                Tenorio           Hilly             Douglas           
 4/15 at COZ    L    7-2                Beecher           Jackson           
 4/16 at COZ    L    2-1                Tavel             Burkett           
 4/17 at COZ    L    6-1                McGowan           Freeman           
 4/18 at COZ    W    4-3                Nutter            Gaines            Burkett           
 4/19 OAK       W    4-1                Hilly             Sale              Burkett           
 4/20 OAK       W    7-2                Jackson           Suttner           
 4/21 OAK       W    3-2                Harris            Moala             
 4/22 COZ       L    6-1                Alves             Freeman           
 4/23 COZ       L    6-4                Gaines            Nutter            Konnick           
 4/24 COZ       L    7-1                Oldham            Hilly             
 4/25 COZ       L    5-4                Beecher           Jackson           Belton            
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at MLN    W   12-7                Zelner            Wood              
 4/28 at MLN    W    3-1                Freeman           Goldman           Burkett           
 4/29 at AMI    W    5-3                Nutter            Mills             Harris            
 4/30 at AMI    L    3-0                Skipper           Hilly             Kato              


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at AMI W 5-1 Jackson Eichhorn 5/2 at AMI L 2-1 Unger Malulu Kato 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 SYD L 2-0 Shouse Freeman Frisch 5/5 SYD L 4-2 Judson Nutter Frisch 5/6 Not Scheduled 5/7 at OAK W 6-2 Zelner Beltran 5/8 at OAK W 4-3 Jackson Sale Harris 5/9 at OAK W 3-1 Malulu Suttner Harris 5/10 at SYD W 8-1 Freeman Shouse 5/11 at SYD W 4-2 Nutter Judson Harris 5/12 DBL W 6-0 Wark Maloney 5/13 DBL W 8-5 Jackson Bancker Harris 5/14 ARG L 9-6 Khan Blosser 5/15 ARG W 3-2 Freeman Klinger Harris 5/16 ARG W 3-2 Nutter Nguyen 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 HON W 4-3 Wark Sharma Harris 5/19 HON L 8-1 Fife Jackson 5/20 HON L 10-4 Xue Malulu 5/21 at SAPP W 4-2 (10) Wark Crenshaw Zelner 5/22 at SAPP L 8-7 Kalou Nutter Flood 5/23 at SAPP W 4-3 (11) Blosser Knorr 5/24 at HON W 6-1 Jackson Fife 5/25 at HON L 3-1 Xue Malulu Traffley 5/26 at HON L 7-3 Biittner Freeman 5/27 Not Scheduled 5/28 SAPP W 6-5 Harris Montgomery 5/29 SAPP L 4-2 Montgomery Wark 5/30 SAPP L 5-1 Kane Jackson 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at ARG L 4-1 Beckenlehner Malulu Rhodes 6/2 at ARG W 4-0 Freeman Klinger 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 at PAN L 2-1 (10) Tewksbury Nutter 6/5 at PAN W 1-0 (11) Wark Bollinger 6/6 at PAN W 4-0 Jackson McGowan 6/7 at LND L 7-3 Landess Wark 6/8 at LND L 4-3 Verheijen Harris 6/9 at LND W 4-3 Nutter Manwaring Harris 6/10 MLN L 4-0 Blyleven Hilly 6/11 MLN L 9-0 Lincecum Jackson 6/12 MLN L 4-2 Tenorio Wark Harrell 6/13 MLN W 4-3 Freeman Wood Malulu 6/14 COZ W 9-3 Nutter Callender 6/15 COZ L 3-2 Oldham Hilly Choi 6/16 COZ W 3-2 (11) Harris Manzanillo 6/17 Not Scheduled 6/18 at MLN L 5-2 Krasniqi Wark Travers 6/19 at MLN W 4-2 Freeman Wood Harris 6/20 at MLN L 6-2 Blyleven Nutter 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 at COZ L 1-0 Choi Hilly Callender 6/23 at COZ W 6-2 Jackson Tavel 6/24 at COZ W 5-2 Wark Belton Harris 6/25 PAN L 2-1 Darling Freeman Holzdeppe 6/26 PAN L 3-1 (12) Tewksbury Burkett 6/27 PAN L 7-4 McGowan Hilly 6/28 LND L 5-4 Weber Jackson Thompson 6/29 LND W 6-4 Harris Stein Blosser 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 SYD L 4-3 (10) Frisch Blosser Gilks 7/2 SYD W 2-1 Malulu Heiser Burkett 7/3 SYD L 5-4 Ritt Hilly Frisch 7/4 SYD W 1-0 Jackson Judson Harris 7/5 Not Scheduled 7/6 at AMI L 4-3 (10) Kiplagat Zelner 7/7 at AMI L 3-0 He Freeman Kato 7/8 at DBL W 3-2 Nutter Ellis Coumbe 7/9 at DBL W 2-0 Hilly Howard Zelner 7/10 at DBL L 6-2 Wanyama Jackson Ryan 7/11 at DBL L 4-2 Bancker Wark Attreau 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 at SYD W 9-6 (10) Malulu Carter 7/16 at SYD W 9-3 Nutter Ritt 7/17 at SYD L 4-3 Mejia Burkett 7/18 at SYD L 5-1 Pessoa Jackson 7/19 AMI W 11-2 Wark Skipper 7/20 AMI W 7-3 Freeman Pak 7/21 AMI L 2-1 Unger Nutter Russell 7/22 DBL L 11-5 Howard Hilly 7/23 DBL W 6-2 Jackson Wanyama 7/24 DBL W 4-3 (11) Zelner Bancker 7/25 DBL L 10-3 Valenti Blosser 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at Oakland 7/28 at Oakland 7/29 at Oakland 7/30 at London 7/31 at London
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at London 8/2 at Panama City 8/3 at Panama City 8/4 at Panama City 8/5 London 8/6 London 8/7 London 8/8 London 8/9 Panama City 8/10 Panama City 8/11 Panama City 8/12 Panama City 8/13 Oakland 8/14 Oakland 8/15 Oakland 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 Argentina 8/18 Argentina 8/19 Argentina 8/20 at Honolulu 8/21 at Honolulu 8/22 at Honolulu 8/23 at Sapporo 8/24 at Sapporo 8/25 at Sapporo 8/26 at Argentina 8/27 at Argentina 8/28 at Argentina 8/29 at Argentina 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 Sapporo
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 Sapporo 9/2 Sapporo 9/3 Honolulu 9/4 Honolulu 9/5 Honolulu 9/6 at Panama City 9/7 at Panama City 9/8 at Panama City 9/9 Not Scheduled 9/10 at London 9/11 at London 9/12 at London 9/13 at Cozumel 9/14 at Cozumel 9/15 Milan 9/16 Milan 9/17 Oakland 9/18 Oakland 9/19 Oakland 9/20 at Milan 9/21 at Milan 9/22 at Milan 9/23 at Milan 9/24 at Oakland 9/25 at Oakland 9/26 at Oakland 9/27 Cozumel 9/28 Cozumel 9/29 Panama City 9/30 Panama City
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 London 10/2 London 10/3 London
Oakland Lumberjacks Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at LND    L    4-1                Landess           Kershaw           Kravish           
 4/7  at LND    L    2-1                Frank             Beltran           Kravish           
 4/8  at LND    L    4-0                Manwaring         Sale              
 4/9  at SYD    L    2-0                Alley             Suttner           Carter            
 4/10 at SYD    W    7-2                Moala             Shouse            
 4/11 at SYD    W    6-0                Kershaw           Judson            
 4/12 LND       L    2-0                Frank             Beltran           Kravish           
 4/13 LND       W    3-2                Sale              Dixon             Cassano           
 4/14 LND       L    9-4                Maniatis          Suttner           
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 MLN       L    9-4                Wood              Moala             
 4/17 MLN       W    3-2  (11)          Bost              Furdea            
 4/18 MLN       W    2-1                Beltran           Blyleven          Cassano           
 4/19 at NY     L    4-1                Hilly             Sale              Burkett           
 4/20 at NY     L    7-2                Jackson           Suttner           
 4/21 at NY     L    3-2                Harris            Moala             
 4/22 at MLN    L    3-2  (11)          Travers           Bost              
 4/23 at MLN    L    2-1                Blyleven          Beltran           Harrell           
 4/24 at MLN    W    2-0                Sale              Lincecum          Ghilas            
 4/25 at MLN    W    8-1                Suttner           Tenorio           
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 AMI       L   11-4                Unger             Moala             
 4/28 AMI       L    7-3                Pennington        Kershaw           
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 SYD       L   10-1                Sommerville       Beltran           


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 SYD W 3-1 Bost Frisch 5/2 SYD W 6-0 Suttner Alley 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 DBL W 5-2 Moala Misura Cassano 5/5 DBL L 2-1 Sage Kershaw Ellis 5/6 Not Scheduled 5/7 NY L 6-2 Zelner Beltran 5/8 NY L 4-3 Jackson Sale Harris 5/9 NY L 3-1 Malulu Suttner Harris 5/10 at DBL L 4-2 Sage Moala Attreau 5/11 at DBL L 3-1 Howard Walters Attreau 5/12 at AMI W 6-4 Beltran Pak Pena 5/13 at AMI W 7-0 Sale Mills 5/14 at SAPP W 1-0 (14) Walters Crenshaw Montalvo 5/15 at SAPP L 8-0 Zokufa Moala 5/16 at SAPP W 3-0 Montalvo Kalou Cassano 5/17 ARG L 15-8 Severson Walters 5/18 ARG W 6-1 Sale Swacina 5/19 ARG L 2-1 Beckenlehner Suttner Khan 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 HON W 6-3 Pena Biittner Moala 5/22 HON L 3-2 VanVelkinburg Bost Kalinin 5/23 HON L 6-4 Sharma Beltran Traffley 5/24 at ARG W 3-2 Sale Swacina Moala 5/25 at ARG W 2-1 Suttner Beckenlehner Kershaw 5/26 at ARG W 5-2 Pena Klinger Kershaw 5/27 Not Scheduled 5/28 at HON W 5-4 Bost VanVelkinburg Walters 5/29 at HON L 6-4 Traffley Moala Mullin 5/30 at HON W 3-1 Sale Fife Kershaw 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 SAPP W 1-0 Suttner Lovelace Moala 6/2 SAPP L 7-3 Zokufa Pena 6/3 SAPP W 3-1 Bost Kalou Cassano 6/4 at COZ W 10-1 Walters Gaines 6/5 at COZ W 4-1 Sale Oldham Moala 6/6 at COZ W 4-0 Suttner Beecher 6/7 at PAN L 3-2 Brye Pena Stevens 6/8 at PAN W 3-2 (11) Montalvo Tewksbury Moala 6/9 at PAN L 4-3 (10) Tewksbury Cassano 6/10 Not Scheduled 6/11 at LND L 2-1 (10) Kravish Sale 6/12 at LND W 4-3 Suttner Weber Ghilas 6/13 at LND W 2-0 Pena Landess Cassano 6/14 MLN W 3-1 Maeda Goldman Moala 6/15 MLN L 5-3 Blyleven Moala Travers 6/16 MLN W 3-0 Sale Lincecum Cassano 6/17 MLN W 5-1 Pena Callahan 6/18 LND W 2-1 (13) Beltran Verheijen 6/19 LND L 5-1 Landess Bost 6/20 LND W 3-2 Walters Frank Moala 6/21 LND L 4-2 Dixon Sale Kravish 6/22 at MLN W 7-6 Maeda Lisi Cassano 6/23 at MLN L 5-2 Callahan Suttner Travers 6/24 at MLN L 6-1 Krasniqi Beltran 6/25 COZ L 2-1 Gaines Walters Callender 6/26 COZ L 7-2 Oldham Moala 6/27 COZ L 5-2 Choi Pena Callender 6/28 PAN W 2-1 (10) Montalvo Tewksbury 6/29 PAN L 4-0 Ward Beltran 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at DBL L 4-3 Bancker Montalvo Attreau 7/2 at DBL W 4-2 Sale Misura Moala 7/3 at DBL L 4-0 Sage Pena 7/4 at DBL L 2-1 Howard Suttner Attreau 7/5 at SYD W 3-1 Beltran Carter Moala 7/6 at SYD W 6-0 Walters Dafopoulou 7/7 at SYD L 3-2 (12) Frisch Bost 7/8 at AMI L 7-0 Unger Pena 7/9 at AMI W 4-2 Suttner Martin Maeda 7/10 at AMI W 3-0 Beltran Pennington Bost 7/11 at AMI W 4-3 Walters Skipper Moala 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 DBL L 1-0 Misura Sale Attreau 7/16 DBL L 3-1 Sage Pena Pfister 7/17 DBL W 1-0 Suttner Howard Moala 7/18 DBL L 4-1 Wanyama Beltran Attreau 7/19 SYD W 3-2 Walters Dafopoulou Cassano 7/20 SYD L 5-1 Alley Sale 7/21 SYD W 3-2 (12) Bost Carter 7/22 AMI L 2-0 Martin Suttner Russell 7/23 AMI W 5-4 Beltran Martin Cassano 7/24 AMI L 6-3 Skipper Walters 7/25 AMI L 3-0 Pak Sale Russell 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 New York 7/28 New York 7/29 New York 7/30 at Panama City 7/31 at Panama City
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at Panama City 8/2 at Cozumel 8/3 at Cozumel 8/4 Not Scheduled 8/5 Panama City 8/6 Panama City 8/7 Panama City 8/8 Panama City 8/9 Cozumel 8/10 Cozumel 8/11 Cozumel 8/12 Cozumel 8/13 at New York 8/14 at New York 8/15 at New York 8/16 at Sapporo 8/17 at Sapporo 8/18 at Sapporo 8/19 Not Scheduled 8/20 Argentina 8/21 Argentina 8/22 Argentina 8/23 at Honolulu 8/24 at Honolulu 8/25 at Honolulu 8/26 Not Scheduled 8/27 Sapporo 8/28 Sapporo 8/29 Sapporo 8/30 Honolulu 8/31 Honolulu
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 Honolulu 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 at Argentina 9/4 at Argentina 9/5 at Argentina 9/6 at Cozumel 9/7 at Cozumel 9/8 at Cozumel 9/9 at Cozumel 9/10 at Panama City 9/11 at Panama City 9/12 at Panama City 9/13 Milan 9/14 Milan 9/15 London 9/16 London 9/17 at New York 9/18 at New York 9/19 at New York 9/20 at London 9/21 at London 9/22 at London 9/23 Not Scheduled 9/24 New York 9/25 New York 9/26 New York 9/27 at Milan 9/28 at Milan 9/29 Cozumel 9/30 Cozumel
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Panama City 10/2 Panama City 10/3 Panama City
Panama City Locks Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  COZ       W    2-1  (10)          Tewksbury         McGowan           
 4/6  COZ       W    4-2                Tewksbury         Gaines            
 4/7  COZ       L   11-2                Oldham            Darling           
 4/8  Not Scheduled
 4/9  MLN       W    2-0                Bollinger         Callahan          Tewksbury         
 4/10 MLN       W    3-2                Dafopoulou        Wood              Tewksbury         
 4/11 MLN       W    2-1                Brye              Goldman           Tewksbury         
 4/12 at COZ    L    3-2                Gaines            Layne             Gilbert           
 4/13 at COZ    W    8-0                Darling           Oldham            
 4/14 Not Scheduled
 4/15 at LND    W    3-0                Bollinger         Weber             Tewksbury         
 4/16 at LND    W    4-3                Dafopoulou        Stein             Stevens           
 4/17 at LND    L    2-1                Frank             Brye              Mastracci         
 4/18 at LND    L    4-3  (12)          Manwaring         Stevens           
 4/19 at MLN    W    2-1                Darling           Lincecum          Pozzo             
 4/20 at MLN    W    9-4                Bollinger         Tenorio           
 4/21 at MLN    L    6-5                Douglas           Stevens           
 4/22 LND       L    3-1                Frank             Tewksbury         Kravish           
 4/23 LND       L    5-4  (13)          Kravish           Tewksbury         Mastracci         
 4/24 LND       L    5-4                Verheijen         Darling           Thompson          
 4/25 LND       W    4-3  (11)          Plummer           Mastracci         
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 ARG       W    2-1                Tewksbury         Klinger           
 4/28 ARG       W    5-2                Brye              Nguyen            Stevens           
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 HON       L    3-0                Sharma            Ward              Traffley          


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 HON L 4-3 (18) Peguero Quisenberry Bogan 5/2 HON W 2-0 Bollinger Xue Tewksbury 5/3 SAPP W 3-1 Dafopoulou Zokufa Tewksbury 5/4 SAPP L 5-1 Lovelace Brye 5/5 at ARG W 1-0 Stevens Arnesson Darragh 5/6 at ARG W 6-0 Darling Swacina 5/7 at HON W 7-2 Bollinger Xue 5/8 at HON L 11-10 (10) Ely Tewksbury 5/9 at HON L 5-3 VanVelkinburg Brye Cresswell 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 at SAPP L 7-0 Backman Wiik 5/12 at SAPP L 8-0 Kane Darling 5/13 Not Scheduled 5/14 DBL L 7-0 Misura Bollinger 5/15 DBL L 8-3 Ordonez Dafopoulou 5/16 DBL W 3-2 Quisenberry Pfister 5/17 AMI W 3-1 Layne Engle Darragh 5/18 AMI W 5-4 Darling Mills Tewksbury 5/19 AMI L 4-2 (14) Lovett Tewksbury Engle 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 SYD L 3-1 Shouse Dafopoulou Ritt 5/22 SYD W 6-3 Brye Judson Darragh 5/23 SYD L 6-3 Sommerville Quisenberry 5/24 SYD L 2-1 Pessoa Darling Frisch 5/25 at DBL W 6-0 Bollinger Misura 5/26 at DBL L 6-0 Sage Dafopoulou 5/27 at DBL L 1-0 (17) Ellis Tewksbury 5/28 at AMI W 3-0 Ward Pennington Quisenberry 5/29 at AMI L 9-1 Skipper Darling 5/30 at AMI W 3-1 Bollinger He Tewksbury 5/31 at SYD W 4-2 Dafopoulou Alley Tewksbury
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at SYD W 18-4 Brye Walker 6/2 at SYD W 4-0 Ward Ritt 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 NY W 2-1 (10) Tewksbury Nutter 6/5 NY L 1-0 (11) Wark Bollinger 6/6 NY L 4-0 Jackson McGowan 6/7 OAK W 3-2 Brye Pena Stevens 6/8 OAK L 3-2 (11) Montalvo Tewksbury Moala 6/9 OAK W 4-3 (10) Tewksbury Cassano 6/10 COZ W 5-4 (13) Darragh Callender 6/11 COZ W 2-0 McGowan Beecher Tewksbury 6/12 COZ W 4-0 Holzdeppe Tavel 6/13 COZ L 5-3 Callender Ward Pugh 6/14 LND L 1-0 Frank Darling Kravish 6/15 LND W 1-0 Bollinger Manwaring Stevens 6/16 LND W 4-3 McGowan Maniatis Stevens 6/17 at COZ W 9-0 Holzdeppe Tavel 6/18 at COZ L 1-0 Belton Ward Callender 6/19 at COZ W 3-0 Darling Gaines Layne 6/20 at COZ W 3-0 Bollinger Oldham Tewksbury 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 at LND L 7-4 Maniatis Stevens Verheijen 6/23 at LND L 1-0 Weber Brye Kravish 6/24 at LND W 7-2 Ward Landess 6/25 at NY W 2-1 Darling Freeman Holzdeppe 6/26 at NY W 3-1 (12) Tewksbury Burkett 6/27 at NY W 7-4 McGowan Hilly 6/28 at OAK L 2-1 (10) Montalvo Tewksbury 6/29 at OAK W 4-0 Ward Beltran 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 ARG W 6-0 Darling Swacina 7/2 ARG L 2-0 Beckenlehner Plummer Khan 7/3 ARG W 4-2 (11) Tewksbury Zamora 7/4 ARG W 3-1 Brye Nguyen Stevens 7/5 HON W 4-3 Holzdeppe Kalinin Tewksbury 7/6 HON L 7-4 Fife Darling Traffley 7/7 HON L 7-4 Xue Pozzo Kalinin 7/8 SAPP W 2-1 McGowan Lovelace Tewksbury 7/9 SAPP L 10-0 Zokufa Brye 7/10 SAPP L 9-5 Backman Ward 7/11 SAPP L 6-4 (11) Crenshaw Darragh Aspromonte 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 at ARG W 4-1 Pozzo Beckenlehner Tewksbury 7/16 at ARG W 4-2 McGowan Klinger Darragh 7/17 at ARG L 3-1 Nguyen Brye Khan 7/18 at ARG L 6-2 Arnesson Ward 7/19 at HON L 9-7 Fife Darling Mullin 7/20 at HON W 6-3 Pozzo Xue Layne 7/21 at HON L 5-3 Biittner McGowan Traffley 7/22 at SAPP W 9-3 Brye Zokufa 7/23 at SAPP W 9-6 Ward Backman Darragh 7/24 at SAPP L 5-2 Knorr Darling Aspromonte 7/25 at SAPP W 6-1 Pozzo Kane 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 Milan 7/28 Milan 7/29 Milan 7/30 Oakland 7/31 Oakland
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Oakland 8/2 New York 8/3 New York 8/4 New York 8/5 at Oakland 8/6 at Oakland 8/7 at Oakland 8/8 at Oakland 8/9 at New York 8/10 at New York 8/11 at New York 8/12 at New York 8/13 at Milan 8/14 at Milan 8/15 at Milan 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 Dublin 8/18 Dublin 8/19 Dublin 8/20 Amity 8/21 Amity 8/22 Amity 8/23 Sydney 8/24 Sydney 8/25 Not Scheduled 8/26 Not Scheduled 8/27 at Dublin 8/28 at Dublin 8/29 at Dublin 8/30 at Amity 8/31 at Amity
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at Amity 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 at Sydney 9/4 at Sydney 9/5 at Sydney 9/6 New York 9/7 New York 9/8 New York 9/9 Not Scheduled 9/10 Oakland 9/11 Oakland 9/12 Oakland 9/13 at London 9/14 at London 9/15 Cozumel 9/16 Cozumel 9/17 at Milan 9/18 at Milan 9/19 at Milan 9/20 at Cozumel 9/21 at Cozumel 9/22 at Cozumel 9/23 Not Scheduled 9/24 Milan 9/25 Milan 9/26 Milan 9/27 London 9/28 London 9/29 at New York 9/30 at New York
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 at Oakland 10/2 at Oakland 10/3 at Oakland
Rio de Janerio Capybaras Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  at CAI    L    2-1                Ogasawara         Adams             Marquez           
 4/6  Not Scheduled
 4/7  at CAI    W    1-0                Pirtle            Park              Ayer              
 4/8  Not Scheduled
 4/9  HK        L    7-3                Lahm              Danforth          
 4/10 HK        W    3-0                Ayer              Brewer            
 4/11 HK        L    5-0                Harvey            Wong              
 4/12 JAM       L    5-3                Coombs            Foster            Hamann            
 4/13 JAM       L    6-2                Jaynes            Pirtle            
 4/14 JAM       L    8-3                Washburn          Danforth          
 4/15 at EDM    W    4-0                Hattori           Granados          
 4/16 at EDM    L    6-4                Giannelli         Ayer              
 4/17 at EDM    W    7-6                Foster            Weller            Ayer              
 4/18 at EDM    L    4-3  (11)          Yates             Brown             
 4/19 VCM       W    1-0                Danforth          English           Hawley            
 4/20 VCM       L    4-0                Iwamoto           Hattori           
 4/21 VCM       W    4-0                Wong              Galvin            
 4/22 EDM       W    2-1                Adams             Barnes            Brown             
 4/23 EDM       L    3-0                Connell           Foster            
 4/24 EDM       L    5-1                Rogell            Danforth          
 4/25 EDM       W    5-2                Ayer              Yates             
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at JAM    L    5-3                Lastimosa         Wong              Hamann            
 4/28 at JAM    L    6-5  (13)          Madden            Brown             
 4/29 at HK     L    5-1                Harvey            Pirtle            Gagnon            
 4/30 at HK     L    3-1                Bynum             Danforth          Brewer            


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at HK L 4-1 Lahm Hattori Gagnon 5/2 at HK L 1-0 Stivetts Hawley 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 CALA W 5-2 Adams Rohde Brown 5/5 CALA L 4-2 Yost Ayer Ely 5/6 Not Scheduled 5/7 at VCM W 3-1 Danforth Musial Ayer 5/8 at VCM W 9-5 Hattori Winchell 5/9 at VCM L 4-2 Iwamoto Wong Obertan 5/10 at CALA W 2-0 Adams Rohde Brown 5/11 at CALA L 8-4 Yost Pirtle 5/12 CAI W 3-1 Danforth Park Brown 5/13 CAI L 2-1 Hamner Hattori Kishan 5/14 STO W 3-2 Wong Rolling Ayer 5/15 STO W 2-1 Adams Thomas Brown 5/16 STO L 3-1 Milner Pirtle Atabrour 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 WAR L 2-0 Dede Danforth Medwood 5/19 WAR W 1-0 Hattori Scherzer Ayer 5/20 WAR L 2-1 Nishiyama Wong Lynch 5/21 at ENT W 6-0 Adams Spangler 5/22 at ENT L 5-2 Fernandez Hawley Pizarro 5/23 at ENT L 6-3 Perez Danforth Diering 5/24 at WAR L 2-1 Scherzer Hattori Lynch 5/25 at WAR L 12-0 Nishiyama Wong 5/26 at WAR W 6-1 (11) Adams Kiyotake 5/27 Not Scheduled 5/28 ENT L 4-0 Fernandez Pirtle Diering 5/29 ENT W 2-1 Danforth Perez Ayer 5/30 ENT L 2-1 Crowson Ayer Pizarro 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at STO L 7-3 Hernandez Daughters 6/2 at STO L 7-2 Thomas Adams 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 at LB L 4-1 Tuckey Pirtle McPartlin 6/5 at LB W 9-2 Ayer Butler 6/6 at LB L 7-1 Yoffe Hattori 6/7 at HAV W 3-2 (11) Daughters Sheckard Foster 6/8 at HAV L 2-1 O'Donnell Adams Metthez 6/9 at HAV L 3-2 Suarez Pirtle 6/10 JAM W 2-1 Danforth Lastimosa Ayer 6/11 JAM L 7-5 Jaynes Hattori 6/12 JAM L 3-2 Washburn Wong Hamann 6/13 JAM W 2-0 Adams Hernandez Brown 6/14 EDM L 4-2 Connell Pirtle Yates 6/15 EDM L 7-1 Rogell Danforth Granados 6/16 EDM L 9-2 Cady Hattori 6/17 Not Scheduled 6/18 at JAM W 5-1 Wong Hernandez Foster 6/19 at JAM L 1-0 Ioannou Adams Hamann 6/20 at JAM L 3-0 Lastimosa Pirtle Ramos 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 at EDM L 2-1 Cady Danforth Yates 6/23 at EDM L 5-1 Fabecic Hattori 6/24 at EDM W 3-0 Wong Granados Ayer 6/25 LB L 3-0 Tuckey Adams Lake 6/26 LB L 1-0 Butler Pirtle Lake 6/27 LB W 3-2 (10) Danforth Muehlhauser 6/28 HAV L 3-2 Sheridan Daughters Sheckard 6/29 HAV L 7-1 Richard Wong 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 CALA W 1-0 Adams Ripple Brown 7/2 CALA W 3-0 Pirtle Gunning Brown 7/3 CALA W 1-0 Danforth Rohde Daughters 7/4 CALA W 4-2 Hattori Yost Daughters 7/5 Not Scheduled 7/6 at HK W 4-1 Wong Bynum Ayer 7/7 at HK L 2-0 (10) Filley Adams 7/8 at CAI W 4-1 Pirtle Tate Foster 7/9 at CAI W 2-1 Danforth Marshall Brown 7/10 at CAI W 4-3 (10) Foster Manrique Gillenwater 7/11 at CAI W 4-1 Wong Hamner Daughters 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 at CALA L 1-0 Gunning Adams Chai 7/16 at CALA W 1-0 (12) Brown Reynolds 7/17 at CALA L 10-4 Coughlin Danforth 7/18 at CALA L 5-1 Souza Daughters 7/19 HK W 2-1 Wong Bynum Brown 7/20 HK L 2-1 (15) Randall Ayer Piasecky 7/21 HK L 1-0 Harvey Pirtle Rooney 7/22 CAI W 3-0 Danforth Marshall Daughters 7/23 CAI W 4-0 Foster Park 7/24 CAI L 2-0 Hamner Wong Schilling 7/25 CAI W 5-0 Adams Hulen 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at Vancouver 7/28 at Vancouver 7/29 at Vancouver 7/30 at Havana 7/31 at Havana
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at Havana 8/2 at Long Beach 8/3 at Long Beach 8/4 at Long Beach 8/5 Havana 8/6 Havana 8/7 Havana 8/8 Havana 8/9 Long Beach 8/10 Long Beach 8/11 Long Beach 8/12 Long Beach 8/13 Vancouver 8/14 Vancouver 8/15 Vancouver 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 Stockholm 8/18 Stockholm 8/19 Stockholm 8/20 at Warsaw 8/21 at Warsaw 8/22 at Warsaw 8/23 at Entebbe 8/24 at Entebbe 8/25 at Entebbe 8/26 at Stockholm 8/27 at Stockholm 8/28 at Stockholm 8/29 at Stockholm 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 Entebbe
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 Entebbe 9/2 Entebbe 9/3 Warsaw 9/4 Warsaw 9/5 Warsaw 9/6 at Long Beach 9/7 at Long Beach 9/8 at Long Beach 9/9 Not Scheduled 9/10 at Havana 9/11 at Havana 9/12 at Havana 9/13 at Edmonton 9/14 at Edmonton 9/15 Jamaica 9/16 Jamaica 9/17 Vancouver 9/18 Vancouver 9/19 Vancouver 9/20 at Jamaica 9/21 at Jamaica 9/22 at Jamaica 9/23 at Jamaica 9/24 at Vancouver 9/25 at Vancouver 9/26 at Vancouver 9/27 Edmonton 9/28 Edmonton 9/29 Long Beach 9/30 Long Beach
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Havana 10/2 Havana 10/3 Havana
Sapporo Snow Monkeys Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  AMI       W    5-2                Lovelace          Martin            Crenshaw          
 4/7  AMI       W    2-1                Backman           Skipper           Knorr             
 4/8  AMI       W    9-5                Kane              He                
 4/9  ARG       L    2-0                Swacina           Zokufa            Ortega            
 4/10 ARG       W    9-2                Richert           Klinger           
 4/11 ARG       W    3-0                Lovelace          Beckenlehner      Crenshaw          
 4/12 at DBL    L    8-1                Howard            Backman           
 4/13 at DBL    W    3-0                Kane              Sage              Flood             
 4/14 at DBL    L   13-2                Bancker           Aspromonte        
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 at ARG    W    9-8  (11)          Crenshaw          Nguyen            Montgomery        
 4/17 at ARG    L    3-1                Arnesson          Lovelace          Khan              
 4/18 at ARG    L    5-0                Swacina           Backman           
 4/19 at AMI    W    6-4                Kane              He                
 4/20 at AMI    L    8-0                Unger             Aspromonte        
 4/21 at AMI    W    8-3                Zokufa            Pennington        
 4/22 DBL       W    6-1                Lovelace          Caicedo           
 4/23 DBL       L    5-2                Ryan              Backman           
 4/24 DBL       L    8-7                Ordonez           Kane              Pfister           
 4/25 DBL       L    5-2                Bancker           Aspromonte        Ellis             
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at LND    L    2-1                Landess           Zokufa            Kravish           
 4/28 at LND    L    4-2                Frank             Lovelace          Kravish           
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 at COZ    W    4-2  (10)          Knorr             Gaines            


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at COZ W 2-0 Kane Oldham Montgomery 5/2 at COZ L 5-4 Gilbert Knorr 5/3 at PAN L 3-1 Dafopoulou Zokufa Tewksbury 5/4 at PAN W 5-1 Lovelace Brye 5/5 LND L 4-1 Manwaring Backman Verheijen 5/6 LND W 7-1 Kane Maniatis 5/7 COZ W 6-4 (10) Crenshaw Alves 5/8 COZ L 7-1 Tavel Zokufa 5/9 COZ L 7-0 McGowan Lovelace 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 PAN W 7-0 Backman Wiik 5/12 PAN W 8-0 Kane Darling 5/13 Not Scheduled 5/14 OAK L 1-0 (14) Walters Crenshaw Montalvo 5/15 OAK W 8-0 Zokufa Moala 5/16 OAK L 3-0 Montalvo Kalou Cassano 5/17 at MLN L 5-1 Blyleven Backman 5/18 at MLN L 5-4 Lincecum Kane Travers 5/19 at MLN L 4-2 (12) Furdea Knorr 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 NY L 4-2 (10) Wark Crenshaw Zelner 5/22 NY W 8-7 Kalou Nutter Flood 5/23 NY L 4-3 (11) Blosser Knorr 5/24 Not Scheduled 5/25 MLN L 2-1 Lincecum Flood Ochoa 5/26 MLN L 4-1 Tenorio Lovelace Douglas 5/27 MLN W 5-4 Harman Douglas Crenshaw 5/28 at NY L 6-5 Harris Montgomery 5/29 at NY W 4-2 Montgomery Wark 5/30 at NY W 5-1 Kane Jackson 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at OAK L 1-0 Suttner Lovelace Moala 6/2 at OAK W 7-3 Zokufa Pena 6/3 at OAK L 3-1 Bost Kalou Cassano 6/4 AMI W 3-2 Backman Skipper Aspromonte 6/5 AMI W 4-3 (12) Knorr Arianto 6/6 AMI L 3-1 Unger Lovelace Eichhorn 6/7 ARG L 4-0 Klinger Zokufa 6/8 ARG L 6-1 Nguyen Kalou 6/9 ARG W 4-2 Backman Arnesson Crenshaw 6/10 ARG W 5-2 Kane Swacina Flood 6/11 HON L 10-0 Xue Lovelace 6/12 HON W 9-5 Knorr Biittner Harman 6/13 HON L 6-1 VanVelkinburg Kalou 6/14 Not Scheduled 6/15 at SYD W 7-5 Aspromonte Pessoa Flood 6/16 at SYD W 7-0 Kane Alley 6/17 at SYD W 2-0 Lovelace Alley Crenshaw 6/18 at HON W 4-2 Zokufa Ely Richert 6/19 at HON W 3-2 Montgomery Traffley Crenshaw 6/20 at HON L 3-2 Traffley Aspromonte Mullin 6/21 SYD W 6-1 Kane Dafopoulou 6/22 SYD L 2-0 Alley Lovelace Gilks 6/23 SYD W 2-0 Zokufa Ritt Crenshaw 6/24 SYD L 8-1 Judson Backman 6/25 at AMI L 3-2 Skipper Knorr Kato 6/26 at AMI L 13-6 He Kane 6/27 at AMI L 5-2 Unger Flood Kato 6/28 DBL W 2-1 Zokufa Howard Crenshaw 6/29 DBL W 4-1 Backman Wanyama Aspromonte 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at LND L 2-1 Dixon Knorr Kravish 7/2 at LND W 2-0 Kane Manwaring Aspromonte 7/3 at LND W 4-2 Lovelace Maniatis Flood 7/4 at LND L 2-1 (11) Kravish Richert 7/5 at COZ W 5-1 Backman Truong 7/6 at COZ L 2-1 Gaines Knorr Konnick 7/7 at COZ W 2-1 Kane Oldham Flood 7/8 at PAN L 2-1 McGowan Lovelace Tewksbury 7/9 at PAN W 10-0 Zokufa Brye 7/10 at PAN W 9-5 Backman Ward 7/11 at PAN W 6-4 (11) Crenshaw Darragh Aspromonte 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 LND L 3-1 Manwaring Kane Kravish 7/16 LND L 6-1 Thompson Lovelace 7/17 LND W 3-1 Zokufa Weber Crenshaw 7/18 LND L 4-2 Landess Backman 7/19 COZ L 4-2 Gaines Knorr Pugh 7/20 COZ W 2-1 (10) Kane Konnick 7/21 COZ L 6-5 Beecher Crenshaw Belton 7/22 PAN L 9-3 Brye Zokufa 7/23 PAN L 9-6 Ward Backman Darragh 7/24 PAN W 5-2 Knorr Darling Aspromonte 7/25 PAN L 6-1 Pozzo Kane 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 Honolulu 7/28 Honolulu 7/29 Honolulu 7/30 at Sydney 7/31 at Sydney
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at Sydney 8/2 at Sydney 8/3 at Honolulu 8/4 at Honolulu 8/5 at Honolulu 8/6 Sydney 8/7 Sydney 8/8 Sydney 8/9 at Argentina 8/10 at Argentina 8/11 at Argentina 8/12 at Argentina 8/13 at Dublin 8/14 at Dublin 8/15 at Dublin 8/16 Oakland 8/17 Oakland 8/18 Oakland 8/19 Not Scheduled 8/20 Milan 8/21 Milan 8/22 Milan 8/23 New York 8/24 New York 8/25 New York 8/26 Not Scheduled 8/27 at Oakland 8/28 at Oakland 8/29 at Oakland 8/30 Not Scheduled 8/31 at New York
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at New York 9/2 at New York 9/3 at Milan 9/4 at Milan 9/5 at Milan 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 Amity 9/8 Amity 9/9 Amity 9/10 Honolulu 9/11 Honolulu 9/12 Honolulu 9/13 Argentina 9/14 Argentina 9/15 Sydney 9/16 Sydney 9/17 at Dublin 9/18 at Dublin 9/19 at Dublin 9/20 at Argentina 9/21 at Argentina 9/22 at Sydney 9/23 at Sydney 9/24 Dublin 9/25 Dublin 9/26 Dublin 9/27 Not Scheduled 9/28 at Amity 9/29 at Amity 9/30 at Amity
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 at Honolulu 10/2 at Honolulu 10/3 at Honolulu
Stockholm Swedes Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  WAR       L    6-5  (10)          Garber            Bigelow           
 4/7  WAR       W    2-1  (12)          Atabrour          Kiyotake          
 4/8  Not Scheduled
 4/9  at ENT    W    5-1                Milner            Scott             
 4/10 at ENT    W    4-1                Payet             Avalos            
 4/11 at ENT    L    3-1                Fernandez         Rolling           Pizarro           
 4/12 at HK     W    1-0                Arrieta           Bynum             Atabrour          
 4/13 at HK     W    3-2                Bigelow           Stivetts          Pendleton         
 4/14 at HK     L    7-3                Lahm              Thomas            
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 ENT       W    7-0                Milner            Burbank           
 4/17 ENT       L   10-5                Fernandez         Hernandez         
 4/18 ENT       L    6-3                Matthei           Arrieta           
 4/19 at WAR    W    5-2  (11)          Pendleton         Garber            Atabrour          
 4/20 at WAR    W    6-1                Thomas            Schmeichel        
 4/21 at WAR    L   11-2                Wood              Milner            
 4/22 Not Scheduled
 4/23 HK        L   10-6                Harvey            Quade             
 4/24 HK        W    2-1                Arrieta           Bynum             Atabrour          
 4/25 HK        W   23-4                Rolling           Filley            
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at LB     L    5-1                Lake              Thomas            
 4/28 at LB     L    5-0                Debbane           Milner            
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 at HAV    W    4-0                Payet             Cunningham        


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at HAV W 7-4 Arrieta Donat 5/2 at HAV W 4-3 Rolling Underhill Atabrour 5/3 at EDM L 15-3 Vea Thomas 5/4 at EDM W 9-5 Pendleton Barnes 5/5 LB L 14-5 Lake Hernandez 5/6 LB W 5-2 Arrieta Tuckey Atabrour 5/7 HAV W 9-1 Rolling Underhill 5/8 HAV W 3-2 (11) Quade Sheckard 5/9 HAV W 5-4 (10) Quade Fisher 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 EDM W 6-4 Hernandez Giannelli 5/12 EDM L 4-3 Rogell Arrieta Hoskins 5/13 Not Scheduled 5/14 at RIO L 3-2 Wong Rolling Ayer 5/15 at RIO L 2-1 Adams Thomas Brown 5/16 at RIO W 3-1 Milner Pirtle Atabrour 5/17 at VCM L 6-2 (12) Obertan Payet 5/18 at VCM W 11-0 Arrieta English 5/19 at VCM W 5-0 Rolling Iwamoto 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 JAM L 6-3 Hernandez Thomas Ramos 5/22 JAM L 14-12 Madden Milner Hamann 5/23 JAM W 7-2 Payet Lastimosa 5/24 VCM L 4-2 English Arrieta Mirallas 5/25 VCM W 11-2 Rolling Iwamoto 5/26 VCM W 13-3 Thomas Galvin 5/27 Not Scheduled 5/28 at JAM W 12-4 Milner Ioannou 5/29 at JAM W 4-0 Payet Lastimosa Quade 5/30 at JAM W 4-2 Arrieta Jaynes Atabrour 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 RIO W 7-3 Hernandez Daughters 6/2 RIO W 7-2 Thomas Adams 6/3 WAR L 3-2 (10) Medwood Payet 6/4 WAR L 3-1 Dede Rolling Madigan 6/5 WAR W 6-5 (11) Otto Kiyotake 6/6 WAR W 1-0 Bigelow Nishiyama Atabrour 6/7 at ENT L 3-0 Sanchez Thomas Pizarro 6/8 at ENT L 9-1 Fernandez Payet 6/9 at ENT L 3-2 Perez Rolling Pizarro 6/10 at ENT W 5-4 (17) Stocker Millard 6/11 at CALA L 2-1 Chai Bigelow Cordero 6/12 at CALA W 3-0 Thomas Rohde Milner 6/13 at CALA L 2-1 Yost Payet Ardiles 6/14 CAI L 5-1 Hamner Rolling 6/15 CAI W 15-2 Arrieta Hulen 6/16 CAI L 6-5 (10) Manrique Otto Schilling 6/17 CAI W 13-1 Kershaw Marshall 6/18 CALA L 2-1 (11) Ely Atabrour 6/19 CALA L 4-2 Yost Rolling Ely 6/20 CALA L 2-1 (12) Ardiles Atabrour Reynolds 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 at CAI L 5-4 (10) Hutchison Atabrour 6/23 at CAI L 2-1 Marshall Kershaw Kishan 6/24 at CAI W 4-1 Thomas Park Stocker 6/25 at WAR W 6-1 Rolling Dede 6/26 at WAR W 4-3 Arrieta Madigan 6/27 at WAR W 7-2 Bigelow Nishiyama 6/28 HK L 6-1 Wisner Kershaw 6/29 HK L 13-4 Gagnon Thomas 6/30 HK W 2-0 Rolling Bynum Payet
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at LB L 2-1 Tuckey Arrieta 7/2 at LB L 2-1 Butler Bigelow McPartlin 7/3 at LB W 11-3 Kershaw Yoffe 7/4 at LB W 7-2 Thomas Debbane 7/5 at HAV L 2-0 Richard Rolling 7/6 at HAV L 2-1 O'Donnell Arrieta Underhill 7/7 at HAV L 3-2 (11) Underhill Atabrour 7/8 at EDM L 10-8 (14) Giannelli Atabrour 7/9 at EDM W 9-2 Thomas Vea 7/10 at EDM W 4-3 Rolling Granados Payet 7/11 at EDM W 7-2 Arrieta Connell 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 LB L 3-1 Butler Bigelow Lake 7/16 LB W 3-2 Hernandez Lake Atabrour 7/17 LB L 7-6 Debbane Thomas Stallard 7/18 LB W 5-0 Rolling Waterbury 7/19 HAV W 8-3 Arrieta Cartes 7/20 HAV W 2-1 Bigelow O'Donnell 7/21 HAV W 8-2 Kershaw Donat 7/22 EDM W 7-4 Hernandez Vea Atabrour 7/23 EDM W 5-4 Payet Giannelli 7/24 EDM W 10-8 (10) Hernandez Yates 7/25 EDM L 3-2 Rogell Bigelow Taveras 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at Calabria 7/28 at Calabria 7/29 at Calabria 7/30 at Cairo 7/31 at Cairo
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at Cairo 8/2 at Cairo 8/3 Calabria 8/4 Calabria 8/5 Calabria 8/6 Cairo 8/7 Cairo 8/8 Cairo 8/9 Entebbe 8/10 Entebbe 8/11 Entebbe 8/12 Entebbe 8/13 at Hong Kong 8/14 at Hong Kong 8/15 at Hong Kong 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at Rio de Janerio 8/18 at Rio de Janerio 8/19 at Rio de Janerio 8/20 at Vancouver 8/21 at Vancouver 8/22 at Vancouver 8/23 Jamaica 8/24 Jamaica 8/25 Jamaica 8/26 Rio de Janerio 8/27 Rio de Janerio 8/28 Rio de Janerio 8/29 Rio de Janerio 8/30 at Jamaica 8/31 at Jamaica
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at Jamaica 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 Vancouver 9/4 Vancouver 9/5 Vancouver 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 at Warsaw 9/8 at Warsaw 9/9 at Warsaw 9/10 at Calabria 9/11 at Calabria 9/12 at Calabria 9/13 at Entebbe 9/14 at Entebbe 9/15 Cairo 9/16 Cairo 9/17 Hong Kong 9/18 Hong Kong 9/19 Hong Kong 9/20 Entebbe 9/21 Entebbe 9/22 at Cairo 9/23 at Cairo 9/24 at Hong Kong 9/25 at Hong Kong 9/26 at Hong Kong 9/27 Not Scheduled 9/28 Warsaw 9/29 Warsaw 9/30 Warsaw
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Calabria 10/2 Calabria 10/3 Calabria
Sydney Rebels Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at MLN    L    3-2  (11)          Furdea            Frisch            
 4/7  Not Scheduled
 4/8  at MLN    L    9-2                Lincecum          Pessoa            
 4/9  OAK       W    2-0                Alley             Suttner           Carter            
 4/10 OAK       L    7-2                Moala             Shouse            
 4/11 OAK       L    6-0                Kershaw           Judson            
 4/12 HON       L    5-2                Fife              Sommerville       Mullin            
 4/13 HON       W    2-1  (12)          Carter            Traffley          
 4/14 HON       L    7-1                Biittner          Alley             
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 at AMI    W    1-0                Shouse            Pak               Carter            
 4/17 at AMI    L    2-1                Wilmot            Judson            Kato              
 4/18 at AMI    L    4-3                Skipper           Ritt              Kato              
 4/19 DBL       W    1-0                Pessoa            Sage              Carter            
 4/20 DBL       L   12-2                Bancker           Alley             
 4/21 DBL       L    6-1                Maloney           Shouse            
 4/22 Not Scheduled
 4/23 at HON    L    5-2                Sharma            Judson            Traffley          
 4/24 at HON    L    6-0                Fife              Sommerville       
 4/25 at HON    L    7-2                Xue               Pessoa            
 4/26 at DBL    L    2-1                Pfister           Carter            
 4/27 at DBL    L    5-0                Caicedo           Shouse            
 4/28 at DBL    L    3-1                Misura            Judson            Attreau           
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 at OAK    W   10-1                Sommerville       Beltran           


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at OAK L 3-1 Bost Frisch 5/2 at OAK L 6-0 Suttner Alley 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 at NY W 2-0 Shouse Freeman Frisch 5/5 at NY W 4-2 Judson Nutter Frisch 5/6 Not Scheduled 5/7 AMI W 4-2 Sommerville Pak Carter 5/8 AMI L 5-1 Lovett Pessoa 5/9 AMI W 4-2 Alley Pak Carter 5/10 NY L 8-1 Freeman Shouse 5/11 NY L 4-2 Nutter Judson Harris 5/12 MLN L 2-0 Blyleven Sommerville Harrell 5/13 MLN W 2-1 Gilks Harrell 5/14 at LND L 7-0 Weber Alley 5/15 at LND W 3-2 Shouse Landess Frisch 5/16 at LND L 3-1 (10) Kravish Ritt 5/17 at COZ W 3-1 Sommerville Gaines Frisch 5/18 at COZ L 7-5 Gilbert Carter Pugh 5/19 at COZ W 2-0 Alley Beecher Frisch 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 at PAN W 3-1 Shouse Dafopoulou Ritt 5/22 at PAN L 6-3 Brye Judson Darragh 5/23 at PAN W 6-3 Sommerville Quisenberry 5/24 at PAN W 2-1 Pessoa Darling Frisch 5/25 Not Scheduled 5/26 LND L 4-1 Weber Alley Verheijen 5/27 LND L 3-0 Landess Shouse Kravish 5/28 COZ L 3-1 McGowan Judson Pugh 5/29 COZ L 3-1 Gaines Sommerville Konnick 5/30 COZ W 6-4 Gilks Callender Carter 5/31 PAN L 4-2 Dafopoulou Alley Tewksbury
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 PAN L 18-4 Brye Walker 6/2 PAN L 4-0 Ward Ritt 6/3 Not Scheduled 6/4 at DBL L 5-0 Bancker Judson 6/5 at DBL L 3-1 Misura Pessoa Attreau 6/6 at DBL L 1-0 Sage Alley Attreau 6/7 at AMI W 2-1 Carter Wilmot Frisch 6/8 at AMI L 3-1 Pennington Walker Lovett 6/9 at AMI L 3-1 Skipper Pessoa Lovett 6/10 at AMI L 10-3 He Alley 6/11 ARG L 2-0 Beckenlehner Judson Khan 6/12 ARG W 3-2 Frisch Morrissey 6/13 ARG L 6-4 Nguyen Walker Ortega 6/14 Not Scheduled 6/15 SAPP L 7-5 Aspromonte Pessoa Flood 6/16 SAPP L 7-0 Kane Alley 6/17 SAPP L 2-0 Lovelace Alley Crenshaw 6/18 at ARG W 2-0 Ritt Nguyen Frisch 6/19 at ARG L 5-0 Arnesson Judson Zamora 6/20 at ARG W 9-4 Gilks Khan 6/21 at SAPP L 6-1 Kane Dafopoulou 6/22 at SAPP W 2-0 Alley Lovelace Gilks 6/23 at SAPP L 2-0 Zokufa Ritt Crenshaw 6/24 at SAPP W 8-1 Judson Backman 6/25 DBL L 8-0 Bancker Pessoa 6/26 DBL L 5-0 Misura Dafopoulou 6/27 DBL W 4-1 Alley Sage Gilks 6/28 at HON W 3-1 Ritt Biittner Frisch 6/29 at HON L 5-0 Cresswell Judson 6/30 at HON L 3-0 Ely Pessoa Kalinin
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at NY W 4-3 (10) Frisch Blosser Gilks 7/2 at NY L 2-1 Malulu Heiser Burkett 7/3 at NY W 5-4 Ritt Hilly Frisch 7/4 at NY L 1-0 Jackson Judson Harris 7/5 OAK L 3-1 Beltran Carter Moala 7/6 OAK L 6-0 Walters Dafopoulou 7/7 OAK W 3-2 (12) Frisch Bost 7/8 MLN L 1-0 (11) Lincecum Heiser Travers 7/9 MLN L 7-2 Callahan Judson 7/10 MLN L 2-1 Tenorio Pessoa Furdea 7/11 MLN W 4-1 Dafopoulou Wood Heiser 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 NY L 9-6 (10) Malulu Carter 7/16 NY L 9-3 Nutter Ritt 7/17 NY W 4-3 Mejia Burkett 7/18 NY W 5-1 Pessoa Jackson 7/19 at OAK L 3-2 Walters Dafopoulou Cassano 7/20 at OAK W 5-1 Alley Sale 7/21 at OAK L 3-2 (12) Bost Carter 7/22 at MLN W 3-2 Judson Travers Frisch 7/23 at MLN W 3-2 Pessoa Tenorio Frisch 7/24 at MLN L 7-0 Wood Dafopoulou 7/25 at MLN L 5-2 Blyleven Alley 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 Argentina 7/28 Argentina 7/29 Argentina 7/30 Sapporo 7/31 Sapporo
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 Sapporo 8/2 Sapporo 8/3 at Argentina 8/4 at Argentina 8/5 at Argentina 8/6 at Sapporo 8/7 at Sapporo 8/8 at Sapporo 8/9 Amity 8/10 Amity 8/11 Amity 8/12 Amity 8/13 Honolulu 8/14 Honolulu 8/15 Honolulu 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 at London 8/18 at London 8/19 at London 8/20 at Cozumel 8/21 at Cozumel 8/22 at Cozumel 8/23 at Panama City 8/24 at Panama City 8/25 Not Scheduled 8/26 London 8/27 London 8/28 London 8/29 London 8/30 Cozumel 8/31 Cozumel
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 Cozumel 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 Panama City 9/4 Panama City 9/5 Panama City 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 at Dublin 9/8 at Dublin 9/9 at Dublin 9/10 Argentina 9/11 Argentina 9/12 Argentina 9/13 Amity 9/14 Amity 9/15 at Sapporo 9/16 at Sapporo 9/17 at Honolulu 9/18 at Honolulu 9/19 at Honolulu 9/20 at Amity 9/21 at Amity 9/22 Sapporo 9/23 Sapporo 9/24 Honolulu 9/25 Honolulu 9/26 Honolulu 9/27 Not Scheduled 9/28 Dublin 9/29 Dublin 9/30 Dublin
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 at Argentina 10/2 at Argentina 10/3 at Argentina
Vancouver Mounties Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at HAV    W    5-0                Coleman           Richard           
 4/7  at HAV    L    4-2                O'Donnell         Musial            Metthez           
 4/8  at HAV    L    4-1                Cunningham        Denanyoh          Bostick           
 4/9  at CALA   L    3-2  (10)          Chai              Denanyoh          
 4/10 at CALA   W   10-6                Winchell          Cordero           
 4/11 at CALA   W    4-1                Coleman           Yost              Mirallas          
 4/12 HAV       L    5-1                O'Donnell         Musial            
 4/13 HAV       L    3-0                Cunningham        English           Cartes            
 4/14 HAV       W    5-4  (12)          Denanyoh          Cartes            
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 JAM       W    4-1                Galvin            Lastimosa         Winchell          
 4/17 JAM       L    4-2                Ioannou           Coleman           Madden            
 4/18 JAM       L    8-1                Coombs            Musial            
 4/19 at RIO    L    1-0                Danforth          English           Hawley            
 4/20 at RIO    W    4-0                Iwamoto           Hattori           
 4/21 at RIO    L    4-0                Wong              Galvin            
 4/22 at JAM    L    3-0                Ioannou           Coleman           Hamann            
 4/23 at JAM    L    4-1                Coombs            Musial            Hamann            
 4/24 at JAM    L   13-0                Jaynes            English           
 4/25 at JAM    L    5-2                Washburn          Iwamoto           Hamann            
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 HK        L    7-2                Filley            Galvin            
 4/28 HK        L    5-3                Wisner            Coleman           Brewer            
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 CALA      L   10-2                Souza             Musial            


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 CALA L 10-0 Ripple English 5/2 CALA L 9-2 Gunning Iwamoto 5/3 Not Scheduled 5/4 CAI W 4-3 Galvin Tate Winchell 5/5 CAI W 10-0 Coleman Ogasawara 5/6 Not Scheduled 5/7 RIO L 3-1 Danforth Musial Ayer 5/8 RIO L 9-5 Hattori Winchell 5/9 RIO W 4-2 Iwamoto Wong Obertan 5/10 at CAI W 10-8 Galvin Tate 5/11 at CAI L 1-0 Kishan Coleman Kirby 5/12 at HK L 3-1 Bynum Musial Brewer 5/13 at HK L 5-0 Lahm English 5/14 at ENT L 8-2 Scott Iwamoto 5/15 at ENT L 2-1 (10) Arndt Denanyoh 5/16 at ENT W 5-4 Winchell Pizarro 5/17 STO W 6-2 (12) Obertan Payet 5/18 STO L 11-0 Arrieta English 5/19 STO L 5-0 Rolling Iwamoto 5/20 Not Scheduled 5/21 WAR L 10-5 Navarro Galvin 5/22 WAR L 5-0 Wood Coleman 5/23 WAR W 2-1 Musial Dede Obertan 5/24 at STO W 4-2 English Arrieta Mirallas 5/25 at STO L 11-2 Rolling Iwamoto 5/26 at STO L 13-3 Thomas Galvin 5/27 Not Scheduled 5/28 at WAR L 1-0 Wood Mirallas Madigan 5/29 at WAR W 6-4 Benzinger Dede Denanyoh 5/30 at WAR L 9-2 Scherzer English 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 ENT L 2-1 Scott Galvin Pizarro 6/2 ENT L 2-1 Sommerville Sears Pizarro 6/3 ENT L 5-2 Fernandez Musial Pizarro 6/4 at EDM L 3-2 (12) Yates Winchell 6/5 at EDM L 6-5 Rogell Denanyoh Yates 6/6 at EDM L 11-0 Cady Galvin 6/7 at LB L 7-2 Debbane Sears 6/8 at LB L 4-0 Waterbury Musial 6/9 at LB L 4-0 Tuckey English 6/10 Not Scheduled 6/11 at HAV W 2-1 Mirallas Sheckard 6/12 at HAV L 3-1 Underhill Galvin Sheckard 6/13 at HAV W 7-1 Benzinger Suarez 6/14 JAM L 4-3 Taylor Denanyoh 6/15 JAM L 9-4 Lastimosa English 6/16 JAM W 6-5 Mirallas Hamann 6/17 JAM L 2-0 Washburn Galvin Madden 6/18 HAV L 5-1 Underhill Sears 6/19 HAV W 1-0 (10) Obertan Sheckard 6/20 HAV W 6-5 Denanyoh Metthez 6/21 HAV W 7-3 Iwamoto Cartes 6/22 at JAM L 11-3 Jaynes Galvin 6/23 at JAM L 3-1 Washburn Sears Hamann 6/24 at JAM W 10-6 Mirallas Hulsey 6/25 EDM W 2-1 Mirallas Giannelli 6/26 EDM L 5-2 Rogell Iwamoto Hoskins 6/27 EDM L 8-0 Cady Galvin 6/28 LB L 3-0 Debbane Sears Whiteside 6/29 LB L 4-1 Waterbury Musial Lake 6/30 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at CAI L 2-0 Hamner English Manrique 7/2 at CAI W 10-6 (10) Benzinger Schilling 7/3 at CAI W 4-1 Mirallas Kirby 7/4 at CAI W 4-0 Sears Marshall 7/5 at CALA W 3-1 Musial Souza Denanyoh 7/6 at CALA W 6-3 English Ripple 7/7 at CALA L 1-0 Chai Denanyoh 7/8 at HK L 5-3 Harvey Winchell Randall 7/9 at HK L 5-2 Wisner Sears 7/10 at HK L 8-2 Gagnon Musial 7/11 at HK L 9-0 Bynum English 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 CAI W 3-2 (10) Denanyoh Hulen 7/16 CAI W 1-0 Benzinger Tate Obertan 7/17 CAI W 3-0 Sears Marshall Obertan 7/18 CAI W 12-6 Musial Park 7/19 CALA L 14-3 Ripple English 7/20 CALA L 10-3 Gunning Iwamoto 7/21 CALA L 8-1 Rohde Galvin 7/22 HK L 10-0 Wisner Sears 7/23 HK L 3-2 Filley Musial Brewer 7/24 HK W 5-4 (10) Benzinger Randall 7/25 HK W 9-8 Benzinger Lahm Obertan 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 Rio de Janerio 7/28 Rio de Janerio 7/29 Rio de Janerio 7/30 at Long Beach 7/31 at Long Beach
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at Long Beach 8/2 at Edmonton 8/3 at Edmonton 8/4 Not Scheduled 8/5 Long Beach 8/6 Long Beach 8/7 Long Beach 8/8 Long Beach 8/9 Edmonton 8/10 Edmonton 8/11 Edmonton 8/12 Edmonton 8/13 at Rio de Janerio 8/14 at Rio de Janerio 8/15 at Rio de Janerio 8/16 at Entebbe 8/17 at Entebbe 8/18 at Entebbe 8/19 Not Scheduled 8/20 Stockholm 8/21 Stockholm 8/22 Stockholm 8/23 at Warsaw 8/24 at Warsaw 8/25 at Warsaw 8/26 Not Scheduled 8/27 Entebbe 8/28 Entebbe 8/29 Entebbe 8/30 Warsaw 8/31 Warsaw
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 Warsaw 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 at Stockholm 9/4 at Stockholm 9/5 at Stockholm 9/6 at Edmonton 9/7 at Edmonton 9/8 at Edmonton 9/9 at Edmonton 9/10 at Long Beach 9/11 at Long Beach 9/12 at Long Beach 9/13 Jamaica 9/14 Jamaica 9/15 Havana 9/16 Havana 9/17 at Rio de Janerio 9/18 at Rio de Janerio 9/19 at Rio de Janerio 9/20 at Havana 9/21 at Havana 9/22 at Havana 9/23 Not Scheduled 9/24 Rio de Janerio 9/25 Rio de Janerio 9/26 Rio de Janerio 9/27 at Jamaica 9/28 at Jamaica 9/29 Edmonton 9/30 Edmonton
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Long Beach 10/2 Long Beach 10/3 Long Beach
Warsaw White Eagles Schedule

                                        Winning           Losing
Date  Opp.     Res. Score(Inn)          Pitcher           Pitcher           Save       
 4/5  Not Scheduled
 4/6  at STO    W    6-5  (10)          Garber            Bigelow           
 4/7  at STO    L    2-1  (12)          Atabrour          Kiyotake          
 4/8  Not Scheduled
 4/9  at CAI    L    5-2                Marquez           Madigan           
 4/10 at CAI    L    4-2                Hulen             Wood              Marshall          
 4/11 at CAI    L   11-6                Kirby             Medwood           
 4/12 at CALA   L    4-0                Souza             Scherzer          
 4/13 at CALA   W    5-2  (10)          Nishiyama         Ripple            
 4/14 at CALA   W    3-2                Dorji             Reynolds          Medwood           
 4/15 Not Scheduled
 4/16 CAI       W    6-3                Wood              Hulen             
 4/17 CAI       L    3-2                Tate              Kiyotake          Marquez           
 4/18 CAI       W    5-4                Scherzer          Marshall          
 4/19 STO       L    5-2  (11)          Pendleton         Garber            Atabrour          
 4/20 STO       L    6-1                Thomas            Schmeichel        
 4/21 STO       W   11-2                Wood              Milner            
 4/22 Not Scheduled
 4/23 CALA      L    7-4                Yost              Kiyotake          Chai              
 4/24 CALA      L    7-2                Souza             Scherzer          
 4/25 CALA      W    2-0                Nishiyama         Ripple            Medwood           
 4/26 Not Scheduled
 4/27 at EDM    L    4-3                Vea               Navarro           Weller            
 4/28 at EDM    L    7-6                Barnes            Wood              Giannelli         
 4/29 Not Scheduled
 4/30 at LB     W    1-0                Dede              Waterbury         Madigan           


Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 5/1 at LB L 7-0 Tuckey Scherzer 5/2 at LB W 3-2 Nishiyama Muehlhauser Dorji 5/3 at HAV L 5-0 Richard Navarro 5/4 at HAV L 2-0 O'Donnell Wood Sheckard 5/5 EDM L 11-2 Connell Dede 5/6 EDM L 5-4 Rogell Scherzer Taveras 5/7 LB L 4-3 Butler Nishiyama Lake 5/8 LB L 14-2 Yoffe Navarro 5/9 LB L 8-2 Debbane Wood 5/10 Not Scheduled 5/11 HAV L 3-1 Cartes Dede Metthez 5/12 HAV W 3-0 Scherzer Donat Madigan 5/13 Not Scheduled 5/14 JAM L 6-3 Washburn Nishiyama Taylor 5/15 JAM W 4-1 Navarro Hernandez Lynch 5/16 JAM L 5-1 Ioannou Wood 5/17 Not Scheduled 5/18 at RIO W 2-0 Dede Danforth Medwood 5/19 at RIO L 1-0 Hattori Scherzer Ayer 5/20 at RIO W 2-1 Nishiyama Wong Lynch 5/21 at VCM W 10-5 Navarro Galvin 5/22 at VCM W 5-0 Wood Coleman 5/23 at VCM L 2-1 Musial Dede Obertan 5/24 RIO W 2-1 Scherzer Hattori Lynch 5/25 RIO W 12-0 Nishiyama Wong 5/26 RIO L 6-1 (11) Adams Kiyotake 5/27 Not Scheduled 5/28 VCM W 1-0 Wood Mirallas Madigan 5/29 VCM L 6-4 Benzinger Dede Denanyoh 5/30 VCM W 9-2 Scherzer English 5/31 Not Scheduled
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 6/1 at JAM L 5-4 Washburn Lynch Taylor 6/2 at JAM L 3-2 Hernandez Schmeichel Hamann 6/3 at STO W 3-2 (10) Medwood Payet 6/4 at STO W 3-1 Dede Rolling Madigan 6/5 at STO L 6-5 (11) Otto Kiyotake 6/6 at STO L 1-0 Bigelow Nishiyama Atabrour 6/7 CAI W 4-1 (10) Madigan Kirby 6/8 CAI W 3-1 Wood Park Lynch 6/9 CAI W 7-4 Dede Hamner Kiyotake 6/10 CAI W 2-0 Scherzer Manrique 6/11 at ENT L 5-4 Scott Nishiyama Millard 6/12 at ENT L 6-4 Sommerville Schmeichel 6/13 at ENT L 1-0 (13) Arndt Madigan 6/14 HK L 8-1 Bynum Dede 6/15 HK W 2-1 Scherzer Randall 6/16 HK W 5-1 Nishiyama Filley 6/17 HK L 4-0 Wisner Schmeichel 6/18 ENT L 3-2 Sommerville Wood Sanchez 6/19 ENT L 4-2 Fernandez Dede Pizarro 6/20 ENT W 4-3 Scherzer Perez Lynch 6/21 Not Scheduled 6/22 at HK W 7-2 Nishiyama Filley 6/23 at HK L 4-2 (11) Wisner Garber 6/24 at HK L 2-1 Gagnon Wood Stivetts 6/25 STO L 6-1 Rolling Dede 6/26 STO L 4-3 Arrieta Madigan 6/27 STO L 7-2 Bigelow Nishiyama 6/28 CALA L 12-2 Rohde Schmeichel 6/29 CALA W 6-2 Wood Yost 6/30 CALA L 3-1 Souza Dede Ely
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 7/1 at EDM L 5-4 (10) Yates Garber 7/2 at EDM W 6-5 Nishiyama Taveras Madigan 7/3 at EDM W 11-3 Schmeichel Cady 7/4 at EDM W 8-1 Wood Fabecic 7/5 at LB L 11-1 Waterbury Dede 7/6 at LB W 6-5 Scherzer Tuckey Navarro 7/7 at LB W 6-5 Navarro Whiteside Lynch 7/8 at HAV L 11-3 Donat Schmeichel 7/9 at HAV L 4-3 (14) Metthez Kiyotake 7/10 at HAV L 8-5 Richard Madigan 7/11 at HAV W 2-1 Scherzer Ferrell Madigan 7/12 Not Scheduled 7/13 Not Scheduled 7/14 Not Scheduled 7/15 EDM W 6-1 Nishiyama Rogell 7/16 EDM L 2-1 Cady Schmeichel Yates 7/17 EDM W 3-2 Wood Vea Lynch 7/18 EDM W 4-3 Dede Granados Lynch 7/19 LB L 2-0 Tuckey Scherzer Lake 7/20 LB W 2-1 Nishiyama Butler Madigan 7/21 LB W 5-1 Schmeichel Barron Garber 7/22 HAV L 5-3 Cunningham Wood Underhill 7/23 HAV W 9-8 Dede Richard Madigan 7/24 HAV W 2-1 (10) Scherzer Martin 7/25 HAV W 4-3 (10) Nishiyama Metthez 7/26 Not Scheduled 7/27 at Entebbe 7/28 at Entebbe 7/29 at Entebbe 7/30 at Hong Kong 7/31 at Hong Kong
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 8/1 at Hong Kong 8/2 at Hong Kong 8/3 Entebbe 8/4 Entebbe 8/5 Entebbe 8/6 Hong Kong 8/7 Hong Kong 8/8 Hong Kong 8/9 at Cairo 8/10 at Cairo 8/11 at Cairo 8/12 at Cairo 8/13 at Calabria 8/14 at Calabria 8/15 at Calabria 8/16 Not Scheduled 8/17 Jamaica 8/18 Jamaica 8/19 Jamaica 8/20 Rio de Janerio 8/21 Rio de Janerio 8/22 Rio de Janerio 8/23 Vancouver 8/24 Vancouver 8/25 Vancouver 8/26 at Jamaica 8/27 at Jamaica 8/28 at Jamaica 8/29 at Jamaica 8/30 at Vancouver 8/31 at Vancouver
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 9/1 at Vancouver 9/2 Not Scheduled 9/3 at Rio de Janerio 9/4 at Rio de Janerio 9/5 at Rio de Janerio 9/6 Not Scheduled 9/7 Stockholm 9/8 Stockholm 9/9 Stockholm 9/10 at Entebbe 9/11 at Entebbe 9/12 at Entebbe 9/13 Cairo 9/14 Cairo 9/15 Hong Kong 9/16 Hong Kong 9/17 Calabria 9/18 Calabria 9/19 Calabria 9/20 at Cairo 9/21 at Cairo 9/22 at Hong Kong 9/23 at Hong Kong 9/24 at Calabria 9/25 at Calabria 9/26 at Calabria 9/27 Not Scheduled 9/28 at Stockholm 9/29 at Stockholm 9/30 at Stockholm
Winning Losing Date Opp. Res. Score(Inn) Pitcher Pitcher Save 10/1 Entebbe 10/2 Entebbe 10/3 Entebbe